Sign in Sign up

Sapporo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 67 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:23.1
2 105 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:28.1
3 324 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:38.8
4 191 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:43.4
5 152 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:45.6
6 136 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:46.5
7 128 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:46.7
8 516 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:47.7
9 811 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:48.3
10 712 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:48.7
11 1410 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 28:08.8
12 203 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:12.5
13 922 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:20.5
14 1225 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:41.8
15 436 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:42.0
16 1129 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:57.9
17 1623 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:59.1
18 1820 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:01.8
19 237 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 29:15.2
20 2319 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 29:33.1
21 1734 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 30:00.0
22 344 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 30:00.0
23 2426 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 30:00.8
24 2230 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 30:07.5
25 2918 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 30:20.8
26 369 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 30:29.0
27 3514 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 30:41.4
28 3317 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 30:42.9
29 408 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 30:47.9
30 3913 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 30:50.0
31 3715 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 30:51.6
32 2138 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 31:00.8
33 2832 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 31:09.6
34 2635 Samuel Guy 1990 France 31:12.8
35 3227 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 31:16.6
36 4221 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 31:43.6
37 3831 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 31:56.5
38 2739 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 32:18.0
39 2540 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 32:21.3
40 4133 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 32:31.2
DSQ Tobias Haug 1993 Germany
DSQ Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria
DNS Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland
DNS 30 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany
DNS 31 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Sapporo
Nation Japan
Date Friday 23.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 JuhaMieto
2 Team Bakkmus
3 Lubben Sports Team
4 Team Dahls
5 The Chosen Ones