Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 812 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:54.7
2 520 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:57.6
3 136 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 26:09.4
4 222 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:12.8
5 1013 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:13.6
6 196 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 26:14.5
7 428 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:20.9
8 168 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:22.5
9 1121 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:23.8
10 1711 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:24.9
11 254 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:25.2
12 281 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:25.5
13 923 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 26:28.5
14 2015 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:33.8
15 325 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:41.3
16 1326 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:41.4
17 267 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:43.6
18 333 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:46.0
19 1427 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 26:49.3
20 1824 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:49.8
21 2119 Bill Demong 1980 USA 26:51.1
22 634 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:51.7
23 737 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:08.2
24 3017 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 27:09.9
25 1235 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:17.7
26 244 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 27:28.9
27 1538 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:38.4
28 379 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:38.7
29 2432 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 27:40.3
30 3422 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:40.4
31 2930 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:45.7
32 345 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 27:51.1
33 3531 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:20.0
34 4410 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:21.0
35 4025 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 28:26.5
36 2740 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 28:27.0
37 4616 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 28:36.4
38 4818 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 29:04.7
39 3143 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 29:05.8
40 4333 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:09.7
41 4729 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 29:15.0
42 3841 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:26.3
43 3942 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:31.7
44 4239 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 29:37.6
45 4913 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 29:48.6
46 3647 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 30:18.7
47 4546 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 30:57.1
48 4148 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 31:37.4
DNS Maxime Laheurte 1985 France
DNF 23 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10Km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 17.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 team isnes
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Team Protours.no
4 Second Coming
5 Team Bjørnli