Log in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 812 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:54.7 25:54
2 520 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:57.6 + 02
3 136 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 26:09.4 + 14
4 222 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:12.8 + 18
5 1013 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:13.6 + 18
6 196 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 26:14.5 + 19
7 428 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:20.9 + 26
8 168 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:22.5 + 27
9 1121 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:23.8 + 29
10 1711 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:24.9 + 30
11 254 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:25.2 + 30
12 281 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:25.5 + 30
13 923 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 26:28.5 + 33
14 2015 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:33.8 + 39
15 325 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:41.3 + 46
16 1326 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:41.4 + 46
17 267 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:43.6 + 48
18 333 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:46.0 + 51
19 1427 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 26:49.3 + 54
20 1824 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:49.8 + 55
21 2119 Bill Demong 1980 USA 26:51.1 + 56
22 634 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:51.7 + 57
23 737 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:08.2 + 01:13
24 3017 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 27:09.9 + 01:15
25 1235 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:17.7 + 01:23
26 244 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 27:28.9 + 01:34
27 1538 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:38.4 + 01:43
28 379 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:38.7 + 01:44
29 2432 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 27:40.3 + 01:45
30 3422 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:40.4 + 01:45
31 2930 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:45.7 + 01:51
32 345 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 27:51.1 + 01:56
33 3531 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:20.0 + 02:25
34 4410 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:21.0 + 02:26
35 4025 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 28:26.5 + 02:31
36 2740 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 28:27.0 + 02:32
37 4616 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 28:36.4 + 02:41
38 4818 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 29:04.7 + 03:10
39 3143 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 29:05.8 + 03:11
40 4333 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:09.7 + 03:15
41 4729 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 29:15.0 + 03:20
42 3841 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:26.3 + 03:31
43 3942 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:31.7 + 03:37
44 4239 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 29:37.6 + 03:42
45 4913 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 29:48.6 + 03:53
46 3647 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 30:18.7 + 04:24
47 4546 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 30:57.1 + 05:02
48 4148 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 31:37.4 + 05:42
DNS Maxime Laheurte 1985 France
DNF 23 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10Km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 17.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 team isnes
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Team Protours.no
4 Second Coming
5 Team Bjørnli