Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 218 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:31.9
2 137 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:38.3
3 361 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:40.2
4 352 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:40.4
5 417 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:40.6
6 912 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:41.2
7 334 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:51.7
8 322 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:54.0
9 256 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:56.5
10 383 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:58.3
11 228 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:02.2
12 2010 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:04.6
13 134 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 28:12.5
14 2411 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:18.7
15 1118 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 28:21.9
16 528 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:28.3
17 1421 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:35.1
18 3013 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:40.1
19 1023 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:42.4
20 425 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:43.3
21 2716 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 28:47.6
22 1725 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 29:00.3
23 3220 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:02.7
24 439 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 29:07.4
25 635 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 29:07.6
26 3715 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:13.0
27 2624 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:16.3
28 1929 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 29:17.1
29 1231 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 29:20.4
30 3130 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 29:39.0
31 2133 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:42.8
32 1836 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 29:53.2
33 841 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:54.8
34 2832 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 29:56.1
35 4514 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:57.8
36 1639 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 30:05.5
37 4026 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 30:05.9
38 3927 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 30:07.5
39 1540 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 30:08.3
40 2937 Samuel Guy 1990 France 30:22.7
41 4138 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 31:12.4
42 743 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 31:12.5
43 4442 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 32:05.4
DSQ Theo Hannon 1993 France
DNS 23 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland
DNS 46 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland
DNS 48 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany
DNS 49 Francois Braud 1986 France
DNF 34 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNF 47 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10Km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 10.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Second Coming
2 Bendit
3 Canonball
4 Luxembourg Finest
4 team isnes