Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 212 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:46.8
2 203 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:55.2
3 326 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:56.2
4 712 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 29:04.9
5 371 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:08.6
6 822 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:19.8
7 1717 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 29:20.4
8 254 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 29:22.4
9 1114 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:24.3
10 1025 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:26.8
11 236 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:30.5
12 1911 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:33.9
13 1615 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 29:35.7
14 2710 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 29:42.4
15 1227 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:47.6
16 142 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 29:49.0
17 235 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 29:50.0
18 631 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 29:51.1
19 445 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 29:53.6
20 2220 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 29:57.1
21 1529 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 29:58.4
22 2816 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 30:00.7
23 2917 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 30:01.1
24 408 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 30:01.7
25 534 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 30:04.4
26 3919 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 30:22.5
27 3224 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 30:22.9
28 3621 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 30:24.3
29 1332 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 30:25.4
30 938 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:31.8
31 569 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 30:33.0
32 5418 Bill Demong 1980 USA 30:37.4
33 1833 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 30:42.6
34 4723 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 30:42.8
35 5813 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 30:52.9
36 3330 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 30:59.7
37 5328 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 31:00.2
38 1439 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 31:02.4
39 4840 Samuel Guy 1990 France 32:04.9
40 4344 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 32:07.5
41 4643 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 32:10.4
42 3547 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 32:18.5
43 4545 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 32:19.3
44 6037 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 32:23.0
45 6136 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 32:31.3
46 5546 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 32:33.7
47 6241 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 32:35.2
48 5248 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic LPD
49 5149 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland LPD
DNS 24 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway
DNS 26 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS 30 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway
DNS 31 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland
DNS 34 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France
DNS 41 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNS 42 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany
DNS 49 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway
DNS 57 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia
DNS 59 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway
DNS 63 Hugo Buffard 1994 France
DNS 64 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia
DNF 38 Theo Hannon 1993 France
DNF 4 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria
DNF 50 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10Km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Sunday 11.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Second Coming
2 Bendit
3 Canonball
4 Luxembourg Finest
4 team isnes