Log in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 212 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:58.2 25:58
2 271 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:58.4 + 00
3 154 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:58.9 + 00
4 1012 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:05.2 + 07
5 913 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:05.7 + 07
6 1311 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:07.2 + 09
7 176 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:07.8 + 09
8 231 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:13.2 + 15
9 522 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:14.0 + 15
10 268 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:16.0 + 17
11 724 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:24.9 + 26
12 3214 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:37.1 + 38
13 377 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:37.1 + 38
14 2515 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 26:37.7 + 39
15 453 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:38.4 + 40
16 1423 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 26:39.4 + 41
17 445 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:40.0 + 41
18 2020 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:40.1 + 41
19 632 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 26:40.2 + 42
20 1126 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:40.5 + 42
21 829 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:40.7 + 42
22 1127 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:42.6 + 44
23 435 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:49.6 + 51
24 4010 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:51.0 + 52
25 429 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:52.1 + 53
26 2425 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:53.8 + 55
27 3121 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:56.3 + 58
28 336 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:58.4 + 01:00
29 3818 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:04.9 + 01:06
30 2828 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 27:05.4 + 01:07
31 3430 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:15.9 + 01:17
32 4816 Bill Demong 1980 USA 27:17.0 + 01:18
33 4817 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 27:17.6 + 01:19
34 4719 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:18.4 + 01:20
35 3534 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:36.5 + 01:38
36 4133 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 27:37.9 + 01:39
37 1637 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 27:42.0 + 01:43
38 2141 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 28:00.6 + 02:02
39 2939 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:00.6 + 02:02
40 1744 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:10.3 + 02:12
41 43 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 28:26.1 + 02:27
42 36 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 28:26.4 + 02:28
43 46 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 28:28.0 + 02:29
44 30 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 28:28.8 + 02:30
45 39 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 28:40.5 + 02:42
46 23 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 28:41.8 + 02:43
47 1 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 28:47.4 + 02:49
DNS 19 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria
DNS 33 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10Km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 21.Dec, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Team MOT
2 Big Numbers
3 Team Dahls
3 The Chosen Ones
5 Green Bullet Cycling