Log in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3-1 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 45:41.1 45:41
1 3-2 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 45:41.1 45:41
1 3-3 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 45:41.1 45:41
1 3-4 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 45:41.1 45:41
2 1-1 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 45:41.2 + 00
2 1-2 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 45:41.2 + 00
2 1-3 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 45:41.2 + 00
2 1-4 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 45:41.2 + 00
3 4-1 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 45:47.6 + 06
3 4-2 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 45:47.6 + 06
3 4-3 Francois Braud 1986 France 45:47.6 + 06
3 4-4 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 45:47.6 + 06
4 2-1 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 45:53.6 + 12
4 2-2 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 45:53.6 + 12
4 2-3 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 45:53.6 + 12
4 2-4 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 45:53.6 + 12
5 8-1 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 47:30.4 + 01:49
5 8-2 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 47:30.4 + 01:49
5 8-3 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 47:30.4 + 01:49
5 8-4 Bill Demong 1980 USA 47:30.4 + 01:49
6 11-1 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 47:50.8 + 02:09
6 11-2 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 47:50.8 + 02:09
6 11-3 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 47:50.8 + 02:09
6 11-4 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 47:50.8 + 02:09
7 6-1 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 48:49.0 + 03:07
7 6-2 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 48:49.0 + 03:07
7 6-3 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 48:49.0 + 03:07
7 6-4 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 48:49.0 + 03:07
8 7-1 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 48:56.4 + 03:15
8 7-2 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 48:56.4 + 03:15
8 7-3 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 48:56.4 + 03:15
8 7-4 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 48:56.4 + 03:15
9 5-1 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 49:18.2 + 03:37
9 5-2 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 49:18.2 + 03:37
9 5-3 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 49:18.2 + 03:37
9 5-4 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 49:18.2 + 03:37
10 9-1 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 49:31.3 + 03:50
10 9-2 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 49:31.3 + 03:50
10 9-3 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 49:31.3 + 03:50
10 9-4 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 49:31.3 + 03:50
11 12-1 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 50:13.1 + 04:31
11 12-2 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 50:13.1 + 04:31
11 12-3 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 50:13.1 + 04:31
11 12-4 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 50:13.1 + 04:31
12 10-1 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 50:15.1 + 04:33
12 10-2 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 50:15.1 + 04:33
12 10-3 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 50:15.1 + 04:33
12 10-4 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 50:15.1 + 04:33
What World Cup
Discipline Team HS98/4x5Km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 20.Dec, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Team MOT
2 Big Numbers
3 Team Dahls
3 The Chosen Ones
5 Green Bullet Cycling