Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 381 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:49.8 25:49.8
2 313 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:50.1 + 00.3
3 221 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:50.7 + 00.9
4 812 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:50.9 + 01.1
5 517 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:52.0 + 02.2
6 244 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:52.2 + 02.4
7 419 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:55.2 + 05.4
8 362 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 25:55.8 + 06.0
9 816 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:57.5 + 07.7
10 156 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 26:04.9 + 15.1
11 322 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:06.1 + 16.3
12 126 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:10.8 + 21.0
13 1810 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:20.2 + 30.4
14 1713 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:21.5 + 31.7
15 1220 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:23.4 + 33.6
16 259 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:32.8 + 43.0
17 267 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:32.9 + 43.1
18 1918 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:39.7 + 49.9
19 2214 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 26:41.1 + 51.3
20 1323 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:41.4 + 51.6
21 395 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:02.5 + 01:12.7
22 3515 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:08.2 + 01:18.4
23 2324 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:10.6 + 01:20.8
24 1631 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:14.2 + 01:24.4
25 1134 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 27:20.0 + 01:30.2
26 637 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 27:24.8 + 01:35.0
27 1036 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:30.0 + 01:40.2
28 2130 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:32.5 + 01:42.7
29 3327 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:41.9 + 01:52.1
30 3725 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:43.7 + 01:53.9
31 2733 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:52.2 + 02:02.4
32 2832 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 27:52.8 + 02:03.0
33 3229 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:53.3 + 02:03.5
34 3428 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:54.4 + 02:04.6
35 4611 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 28:13.8 + 02:24.0
36 478 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 28:14.4 + 02:24.6
37 2940 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 28:40.7 + 02:50.9
38 2043 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:41.8 + 02:52.0
39 1444 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 28:41.9 + 02:52.1
40 4535 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 29:12.3 + 03:22.5
41 4138 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 29:13.1 + 03:23.3
42 4041 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 29:14.0 + 03:24.2
43 4439 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 29:38.6 + 03:48.8
44 746 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 29:42.6 + 03:52.8
45 4342 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 29:43.1 + 03:53.3
46 4245 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 30:38.6 + 04:48.8
DSQ 44 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria
DNS 30 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland
DNS 48 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany
DNS 49 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS138/10Km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 7.Dec, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015