Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 315 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:01.9 25:01.9
2 232 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:04.6 + 02.7
3 126 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:14.2 + 12.3
4 205 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:17.0 + 15.1
5 129 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:20.2 + 18.3
6 1110 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:25.8 + 23.9
7 431 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:33.7 + 31.8
8 197 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:35.4 + 33.5
9 1512 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:37.9 + 36.0
10 363 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:38.7 + 36.8
11 624 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 25:39.6 + 37.7
12 1419 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:39.8 + 37.9
13 424 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:52.8 + 50.9
14 1323 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:56.7 + 54.8
15 2116 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:59.0 + 57.1
16 2118 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:03.5 + 01:01.6
17 2321 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:07.5 + 01:05.6
18 348 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:13.3 + 01:11.4
19 2920 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:15.0 + 01:13.1
20 1625 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 26:15.8 + 01:13.9
21 930 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:16.3 + 01:14.4
22 731 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:17.7 + 01:15.8
23 239 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 26:18.8 + 01:16.9
24 436 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:20.7 + 01:18.8
25 1628 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:22.0 + 01:20.1
26 3817 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:32.6 + 01:30.7
27 4113 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:33.6 + 01:31.7
28 837 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 26:35.6 + 01:33.7
29 3922 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 26:41.1 + 01:39.2
30 2726 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:41.7 + 01:39.8
31 4414 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:53.9 + 01:52.0
32 3227 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:54.3 + 01:52.4
33 469 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 26:54.6 + 01:52.7
34 4511 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:56,5 + 01:54.1
35 1040 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:03.7 + 02:01.8
36 2635 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:08.9 + 02:07.0
37 3334 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 27:21.8 + 02:19.9
38 2538 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:23.1 + 02:21.2
39 3532 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:24.8 + 02:22.9
40 4732 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:00.8 + 02:58.9
41 3141 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 28:04.8 + 03:02.9
42 1844 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 28:23.5 + 03:21.6
43 3043 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:35.0 + 03:33.1
44 3742 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 28:36.2 + 03:34.3
45 546 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 29:00.5 + 03:58.6
46 2845 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 29:43.7 + 04:41.8
DSQ Jakob Lange 1995 Germany
DSQ Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria
DSQ Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria
DNS 40 Matti Herola 1993 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 6.Dec, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015