Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 97 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:32.9
2 611 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:33.9
3 108 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:39.0
4 714 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:41.5
5 251 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:44.1
6 215 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:44.2
7 134 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:47.0
8 233 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:47.6
9 816 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 25:50.6
10 522 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:52.9
11 424 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:56.1
12 1425 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 26:35.8
13 2221 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:38.5
14 2615 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 26:39.7
15 1427 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:40.9
16 242 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 26:42.1
17 326 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:42.9
18 1726 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:43.7
19 308 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 26:44.0
20 347 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:51.2
21 1831 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:54.0
22 1145 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:20.9
23 3813 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:33.0
24 1350 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 27:39.7
25 1948 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:41.8
26 1653 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 27:46.0
27 2051 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 27:49.3
28 3523 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:49.7
29 1254 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 27:50.7
30 3920 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:00.1
31 3433 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 28:00.5
32 534 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 28:02.1
33 3335 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 28:03.8
34 4910 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:09.2
35 4519 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:24.7
36 592 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:25.9
37 2949 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 28:30.3
38 4230 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:39.6
39 3746 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 28:54.7
40 4237 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:57.5
41 5028 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 29:00.0
42 4732 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 39:03.9
43 5229 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:06.2
44 5617 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 29:12.1
45 2859 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:18.9
46 6212 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 29:23.9
47 6118 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 29:25.3
48 4641 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 29:26.4
49 2461 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:31.6
50 4156 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 29:57.0
51 4852 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 29:58.9
52 6036 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 30:07.0
53 5544 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 30:14.8
54 3660 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 30:15.1
55 2762 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 30:18.5
56 5155 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 30:19.2
57 4458 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 30:19.9
58 5743 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 30:29.0
59 6338 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 30:38.8
60 5757 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 31:12.5
61 6540 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 31:18.9
62 6639 Brett Denney 1990 USA 33:01.5
DSQ 31 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria
DNS 67 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia
DNF 40 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNF 54 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy
DNF 64 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10Km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 29.Nov, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 ingo
4 JuhaMieto
5 Uståsen