Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 29:42.7
1 1-2 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 29:42.7
2 5-1 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 30:07.6
2 5-2 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 30:07.6
3 3-1 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 30:13:9
3 3-2 Francois Braud 1986 France 30:13.9
4 9-1 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 30:17.7
4 9-2 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 30:17.7
5 4-1 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 30:24.3
5 4-2 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 30:24.3
6 7-1 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 30:27.2
6 7-2 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 30:27.2
7 7-2 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 30:35.3
7 8-1 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 30:35.3
8 2-1 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 30:55.1
8 2-2 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 30:55.1
9 11-1 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 31:34.2
9 11-2 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 31:34.2
10 12-1 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 31:39.4
10 12-2 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 31:39.4
11 6-1 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 31:54.0
11 6-2 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 31:54.0
12 10-1 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 31:55.0
12 10-2 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 31:55.0
13 18-1 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 32:17.4
13 18-2 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 32:17.4
14 14-1 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 32:17.7
14 14-2 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 32:17.7
15 13-1 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 32:26.3
15 13-2 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 32:26.3
16 20-1 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 33:02.2
16 20-2 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 33:02.2
17 19-1 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 33:39.7
17 19-2 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 33:39.7
18 21-1 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 34:33.1
18 21-2 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 34:33.1
19 22-1 Brett Denney 1990 USA 34:54.7
19 22-2 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 34:54.7
20 23-1 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 35:11.0
20 23-2 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 35:11.0
21 17-1 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland Lapped
21 17-2 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland Lapped
22 16-1 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia Lapped
22 16-2 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia Lapped
23 15-1 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland Lapped
23 15-2 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland Lapped
What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5Km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 30.Nov, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 ingo
4 JuhaMieto
5 Uståsen