Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 102 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 13:44.2 13:44.2
2 83 David Welde 1994 Germany 13:44.3 + 00.1
3 48 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 13:46.0 + 01.8
4 214 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 13:57.2 + 13.0
5 117 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 13:57.6 + 13.4
6 618 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 14:16.8 + 32.6
7 528 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 14:37.6 + 53.4
8 722 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 14:45.4 + 01:01.2
9 214 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 14:46.7 + 01:02.5
10 176 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 14:48.5 + 01:04.3
11 331 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway 14:53.6 + 01:09.4
12 265 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 15:04.1 + 01:19.9
13 1119 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 15:06.1 + 01:21.9
14 1513 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 15:07.1 + 01:22.9
15 1320 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 15:14.1 + 01:29.9
16 199 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 15:18.1 + 01:33.9
17 2011 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 15:23.3 + 01:39.1
18 2512 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 15:34.8 + 01:50.6
19 2315 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 15:35.2 + 01:51.0
20 277 Christian Ingebrigtsen 1994 Norway 15:35.9 + 01:51.7
21 1234 Jan Lowisz 1995 Poland 15:40.5 + 01:56.3
22 944 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 15:46.4 + 02:02.2
23 1437 Ben Berend 1995 USA 15:51.5 + 02:07.3
24 352 Tomas Vancura 1996 Czech Republic 15:51.9 + 02:07.7
25 1833 Urh Krajncan 1995 Slovenia 15:57.4 + 02:13.2
26 2921 Shota Horigome 1994 Japan 16:11.2 + 02:27.0
27 2429 Jean Charl Pretorius 1996 Canada 16:12.7 + 02:28.5
28 3223 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 16:21.5 + 02:37.3
29 3630 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 16:42.0 + 02:57.8
30 3925 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA 16:42.9 + 02:58.7
31 1648 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 16:44.5 + 03:00.3
32 3036 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 16:45.0 + 03:00.8
33 3731 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 16:45.9 + 03:01.7
34 4124 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 16:47.4 + 03:03.2
35 4226 Maksim Kipin 1994 Russia 16:52.4 + 03:08.2
36 5010 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 16:53.8 + 03:09.6
37 3438 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 16:54.3 + 03:10.1
38 3142 Krystian Gryczuk 1994 Poland 17:03.7 + 03:19.5
39 3540 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 17:06.2 + 03:22.0
40 3843 Nikita Oks 1994 Russia 17:11.6 + 03:27.4
41 4627 Marcin Budz 1994 Poland 17:13.4 + 03:29.2
42 5216 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 17:22.2 + 03:38.0
43 4735 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 17:28.5 + 03:44.3
44 4832 Jasper Good 1996 USA 17:34.4 + 03:50.2
45 4345 Michal Pytel 1995 Poland 17:54.2 + 04:10.0
46 2253 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 17:58.2 + 04:14.0
47 4447 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 18:04.3 + 04:20.1
48 5139 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 18:06.5 + 04:22.3
49 4049 Rogan Reid 1997 Canada 18:06.7 + 04:22.5
50 4946 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 18:23.2 + 04:39.0
51 5441 Valerii Morozov 1994 Ukraine 19:21.5 + 05:37.3
52 4554 Ainar Pikk 1998 Estonia 19:28.2 + 05:44.0
53 5351 Karl Mustjogi 1995 Estonia 20:07.5 + 06:23.3
54 5550 Vitaliy Artiukhin 1995 Russia 20:27.4 + 06:43.2
55 5655 Serhiy Malyshchyk 1998 Ukraine 23:15.0 + 09:30.8
DNS 28 Rauno Loit 1995 Estonia

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline Gundersen HS106/5Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 1.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014