Log in Sign up

Whistler

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 55 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:47.1 25:47
2 46 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 25:47.5 + 00
3 64 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 25:47.9 + 00
4 211 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 25:48.6 + 01
5 77 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:00.7 + 13
6 243 Bill Demong 1980 USA 26:05.0 + 17
7 129 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 26:09.0 + 21
8 813 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 26:16.9 + 29
9 401 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:22.7 + 35
10 1612 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:23.2 + 36
11 218 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 26:25.2 + 38
12 1020 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 26:28.7 + 41
13 2210 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 26:30.4 + 43
14 412 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 26:32.2 + 45
15 2015 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 26:36.5 + 49
16 1819 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 26:36.7 + 49
17 2218 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 26:47.2 + 01:00
18 1624 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 26:47.6 + 01:00
19 2916 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:56.3 + 01:09
20 2421 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 26:56.8 + 01:09
21 2723 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:05.0 + 01:17
22 1929 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:09.3 + 01:22
23 3317 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:09.6 + 01:22
24 2825 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:09.9 + 01:22
25 334 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:14.0 + 01:26
26 142 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 27:21.6 + 01:34
27 1333 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 27:25.0 + 01:37
28 3028 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:25.3 + 01:38
29 3422 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:26.6 + 01:39
30 3030 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 27:37.7 + 01:50
31 3627 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 27:38.3 + 01:51
32 4214 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:39.2 + 01:52
33 3826 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 27:40.1 + 01:52
34 837 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:52.3 + 02:05
35 3631 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:54.1 + 02:06
36 1038 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 27:56.6 + 02:09
37 1339 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:19.5 + 02:32
38 1341 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 28:25.1 + 02:37
39 3935 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:33.5 + 02:46
40 2643 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 29:00.5 + 03:13
41 4532 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 29:24.4 + 03:37
42 3245 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 29:29.3 + 03:42
43 4436 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 29:32.3 + 03:45
44 3544 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 29:33.8 + 03:46
45 4340 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 30:10.7 + 04:23
What OL 2010
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Whistler
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 14.Feb, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010