Log in Sign up

Falun

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 24 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 22:07.5 22:07
2 211 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 22:12.4 + 04
3 172 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 22:14.3 + 06
4 122 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 22:27.4 + 19
5 59 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 22:30.0 + 22
6 163 Francois Braud 1986 France 22:31.4 + 23
7 711 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 22:34.4 + 26
8 815 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 22:44.1 + 36
9 277 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 23:04.9 + 57
10 1516 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 23:07.2 + 59
11 2412 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 23:07.5 + 01:00
12 1319 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 23:07.6 + 01:00
13 316 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 23:11.9 + 01:04
14 365 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 23:21.4 + 01:13
15 2619 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 23:21.6 + 01:14
16 433 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 23:22.3 + 01:14
17 632 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 23:23.9 + 01:16
18 3510 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 23:24.1 + 01:16
19 334 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 23:24.3 + 01:16
20 2914 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 23:24.7 + 01:17
21 1126 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 23:26.0 + 01:18
22 1031 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 23:32.9 + 01:25
23 3813 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 23:34.1 + 01:26
24 2824 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 23:37.7 + 01:30
25 1928 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 23:43.1 + 01:35
26 1829 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 23:46.3 + 01:38
27 4221 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 23:53.1 + 01:45
28 4417 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 23:54.0 + 01:46
29 508 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 23:56.7 + 01:49
30 4023 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 23:58.4 + 01:50
31 3030 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 24:04.0 + 01:56
32 1236 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 24:04.2 + 01:56
33 4818 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 24:04.5 + 01:57
34 4725 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 24:15.6 + 02:08
35 2337 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 24:18.7 + 02:11
36 3335 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 24:25.7 + 02:18
37 1443 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 24:25.9 + 02:18
38 2441 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 24:33.3 + 02:25
39 2242 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 24:34.9 + 02:27
40 3239 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 24:39.8 + 02:32
41 4927 David Welde 1994 Germany 24:39.9 + 02:32
42 3440 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 24:47.6 + 02:40
43 946 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 24:48.2 + 02:40
44 3938 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 24:49.7 + 02:42
45 4644 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 25:23.2 + 03:15
46 4345 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 25:27.1 + 03:19
47 2049 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 25:29.5 + 03:22
48 4147 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:01.4 + 03:53
49 4548 Andrzej Gasienica 1993 Poland 26:10.3 + 04:02
DNS 37 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 15.Mar, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Team Ola
2 The Rockets
3 Team MOT
4 Team Dahls
5 Blankvannsbråten