Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 26 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:50.6 24:50.6
2 122 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 24:51.2 + 00.6
3 19 Francois Braud 1986 France 24:55.1 + 04.5
4 27 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:00.6 + 10.0
5 183 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:15.5 + 24.9
6 261 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:21.8 + 31.2
7 215 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 25:28.5 + 37.9
8 1312 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:35.2 + 44.6
9 1411 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:35.4 + 44.8
10 168 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:36.0 + 45.4
11 254 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:40.1 + 49.5
12 818 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:42.3 + 51.7
13 528 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 25:56.1 + 01:05.5
14 2014 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:59.5 + 01:08.9
15 1917 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:04.0 + 01:13.4
16 2213 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:08.1 + 01:17.5
17 1126 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:09.4 + 01:18.8
18 730 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:11.1 + 01:20.5
19 633 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:19.7 + 01:29.1
20 1727 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:22.3 + 01:31.7
21 1032 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 26:28.9 + 01:38.3
22 2722 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:33.2 + 01:42.6
23 936 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:33.5 + 01:42.9
24 2819 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:35.7 + 01:45.1
25 2920 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:36.0 + 01:45.4
26 389 Bill Demong 1980 USA 26:37.1 + 01:46.5
27 3516 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:38.5 + 01:47.9
28 3220 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:41.0 + 01:50.4
29 3623 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:56.6 + 02:06.0
30 2335 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:04.9 + 02:14.3
31 2433 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:08.7 + 02:18.1
32 3431 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:20.7 + 02:30.1
33 3729 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 27:22.0 + 02:31.4
34 4415 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:22.5 + 02:31.9
35 3038 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:28.8 + 02:38.2
36 4225 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:34.3 + 02:43.7
37 3339 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:40.3 + 02:49.7
38 4524 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:56.3 + 03:05.7
39 447 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 27:57.5 + 03:06.9
40 3145 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:05.0 + 03:14.4
41 3940 David Welde 1994 Germany 28:07.0 + 03:16.4
42 4344 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 28:39.2 + 03:48.6
43 4837 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 28:57.8 + 04:07.2
44 4642 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 28:59.4 + 04:08.8
45 4046 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 29:05.4 + 04:14.8
46 4741 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 29:13.2 + 04:22.6
47 5043 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 30:04.4 + 05:13.8
48 4948 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 31:31.9 + 06:41.3
DNS 15 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNF 41 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/15Km
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 8.Mar, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014