Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 44 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:27.8 24:27.8
2 63 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:34.8 + 07.0
3 221 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:48.4 + 20.6
4 87 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 24:48.4 + 20.6
5 330 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:14.5 + 46.7
6 920 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 25:32.6 + 01:04.8
7 252 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:33.5 + 01:05.7
8 1910 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 25:33.8 + 01:06.0
9 321 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 25:34.3 + 01:06.5
10 218 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:34.8 + 01:07.0
11 1513 François Braud 1986 France 25:36.1 + 01:08.3
12 924 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:43.5 + 01:15.7
13 142 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:45.4 + 01:17.6
14 732 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:52.8 + 01:25.0
15 285 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 25:52.9 + 01:25.1
16 1718 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:00.4 + 01:32.6
17 3011 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:05.1 + 01:37.3
18 356 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:06.2 + 01:38.4
19 1628 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 26:13.4 + 01:45.6
20 2714 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 26:16.4 + 01:48.6
21 1829 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:22.4 + 01:54.6
22 1335 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 26:23.0 + 01:55.2
23 2325 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:30.5 + 02:02.7
24 1238 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:36.8 + 02:09.0
25 3219 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:37.0 + 02:09.2
26 2031 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:38.2 + 02:10.4
27 3122 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 26:40.0 + 02:12.2
28 449 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 26:49.5 + 02:21.7
29 4112 David Welde 1994 Germany 26:50.5 + 02:22.7
30 3915 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 26:50.7 + 02:22.9
31 3817 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 26:56.5 + 02:28.7
32 4216 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:58.8 + 02:31.0
33 3923 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:11.1 + 02:43.3
34 3727 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:12.1 + 02:44.3
35 2439 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 27:14.5 + 02:46.7
36 2240 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:14.6 + 02:46.8
37 3233 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 27:14.6 + 02:46.8
38 2941 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 27:36.4 + 03:08.6
39 546 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 27:39.4 + 03:11.6
40 4826 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:02.7 + 03:34.9
41 4534 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 28:04.5 + 03:36.7
42 4337 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 28:07.6 + 03:39.8
43 4636 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 28:20.2 + 03:52.4
44 2645 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:53.4 + 04:25.6
45 4743 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 29:38.5 + 05:10.7
46 4944 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 30:04.4 + 05:36.6
DNS TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic
DNS 14 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland
DNS 36 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan
DNF 11 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10Km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 28.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014