Log in Sign up

Sochi

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 612 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 23:27.5 23:27
2 710 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 23:28.1 + 00
3 98 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 23:29.1 + 01
4 114 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 23:29.6 + 02
5 324 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 23:38.8 + 11
6 419 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:39.0 + 11
7 522 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 23:43.9 + 16
8 1213 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:51.4 + 23
9 226 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 23:52.0 + 24
10 130 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:57.9 + 30
11 222 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 24:00.1 + 32
12 187 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 24:04.2 + 36
13 195 Francois Braud 1986 France 24:05.2 + 37
14 169 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:11.2 + 43
15 1316 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:19.7 + 52
16 1420 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 24:28.6 + 01:01
17 1717 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 24:33.9 + 01:06
18 391 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 24:43.5 + 01:16
19 2318 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 24:44.1 + 01:16
20 356 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 24:44.6 + 01:17
21 3114 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 24:51.5 + 01:24
22 2715 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 24:52.3 + 01:24
23 413 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 24:53.5 + 01:26
24 2521 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 24:56.5 + 01:29
25 1034 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 24:59.8 + 01:32
26 2723 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:10.7 + 01:43
27 1529 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:19.6 + 01:52
28 4611 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 25:33.0 + 02:05
29 2627 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 25:36.2 + 02:08
30 2031 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 25:37.6 + 02:10
31 3825 Bill Demong 1980 USA 25:41.3 + 02:13
32 2435 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 25:52.0 + 02:24
33 3428 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 25:56.6 + 02:29
34 843 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:11.5 + 02:44
35 3633 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:14.4 + 02:46
36 3732 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 26:15.0 + 02:47
37 3236 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 26:15.8 + 02:48
38 2739 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 26:24.2 + 02:56
39 3340 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 26:38.8 + 03:11
40 4037 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:45.9 + 03:18
41 4437 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 26:56.9 + 03:29
42 4241 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 27:19.4 + 03:51
43 4342 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 27:23.8 + 03:56
44 2144 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 27:45.4 + 04:17
DNS 30 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA
DNS 45 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan
What OL 2014
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10Km
Host Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 18.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 The Rockets
2 Team Dahls
3 Bjørnars Lag
4 Team Bjørnli
5 Fos disipler