Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 219 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:58.3 25:58.3
2 181 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 26:12.8 + 14.5
3 132 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:29.1 + 30.8
4 420 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:29.4 + 31.1
5 623 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:55.6 + 57.3
6 332 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 26:56.2 + 57.9
7 140 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 27:03.7 + 01:05.4
8 219 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:07.7 + 01:09.4
9 2013 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 27:10.2 + 01:11.9
10 1117 Bill Demong 1980 USA 27:11.3 + 01:13.0
11 1018 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 27:11.7 + 01:13.4
12 1514 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 27:11.8 + 01:13.5
13 734 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:29.2 + 01:30.9
14 1324 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:31.0 + 01:32.7
15 294 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:36.0 + 01:37.7
16 2612 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:38.7 + 01:40.4
17 2316 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:42.8 + 01:44.5
18 1729 Hĺvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:45.4 + 01:47.1
19 3110 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 27:52.9 + 01:54.6
20 393 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 27:53.2 + 01:54.9
21 3011 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:55.3 + 01:57.0
22 375 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:55.4 + 01:57.1
23 368 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:59.2 + 02:00.9
24 376 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:59.7 + 02:01.4
25 1638 François Braud 1986 France 28:07.2 + 02:08.9
26 3421 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:19.1 + 02:20.8
27 551 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:25.7 + 02:27.4
28 846 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 28:26.3 + 02:28.0
29 942 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 28:28.6 + 02:30.3
30 3230 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 28:37.5 + 02:39.2
31 517 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:43.0 + 02:44.7
32 4125 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 28:46.3 + 02:48.0
33 1845 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 28:49.7 + 02:51.4
34 4028 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 28:51.2 + 02:52.9
35 2739 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 28:52.3 + 02:54.0
36 4822 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:59.8 + 03:01.5
37 5415 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 29:07.6 + 03:09.3
38 4531 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:14.3 + 03:16.0
39 4435 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:15.4 + 03:17.1
40 4336 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 29:17.0 + 03:18.7
41 2543 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 29:17.6 + 03:19.3
42 1258 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:18.8 + 03:20.5
43 2444 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 29:19.0 + 03:20.7
44 4737 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 29:34.4 + 03:36.1
45 5627 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:48.8 + 03:50.5
46 5333 Truls Sřnstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 29:52.7 + 03:54.4
47 2857 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 30:02.3 + 04:04.0
48 6026 Jonas Nermoen 1986 Norway 30:28.7 + 04:30.4
49 4649 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 30:33.0 + 04:34.7
50 4947 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 30:34.0 + 04:35.7
51 5248 Tomasz Pochwała 1983 Poland 30:39.7 + 04:41.4
52 3361 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 30:55.3 + 04:57.0
53 3560 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 31:00.4 + 05:02.1
54 5056 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 31:02.1 + 05:03.8
55 4259 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 31:02.4 + 05:04.1
56 5752 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 31:13.8 + 05:15.5
57 5555 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 31:20.3 + 05:22.0
58 6241 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 31:32.6 + 05:34.3
59 5854 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 31:35.8 + 05:37.5
60 5953 Marcin Mąka 1985 Poland 31:40.6 + 05:42.3
61 6150 Jan Christian Bjřrn 1984 Norway 32:03.9 + 06:05.6
DSQ Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway
DNS Akito Watabe 1988 Japan
DNF 22 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 14.Mar, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010