Log in Sign up

Sochi

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 112 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:50.2 23:50
2 210 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:54.4 + 04
3 202 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 23:58.3 + 08
4 251 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 23:59.5 + 09
5 154 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 24:02.9 + 12
6 128 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:07.5 + 17
7 213 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 24:09.9 + 19
8 196 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 24:19.6 + 29
9 516 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 24:27.2 + 37
10 914 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 24:28.4 + 38
11 1113 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 24:30.4 + 40
12 526 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:54.5 + 01:04
13 355 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 24:56.5 + 01:06
14 357 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 24:56.7 + 01:06
15 1025 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 24:58.3 + 01:08
16 299 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:59.9 + 01:09
17 1720 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:02.4 + 01:12
18 2315 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 25:02.8 + 01:12
19 1624 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:06.4 + 01:16
20 2417 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:09.3 + 01:19
21 732 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 25:23.2 + 01:33
22 1430 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:30.1 + 01:39
23 2227 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 25:32.1 + 01:41
24 3121 Bill Demong 1980 USA 25:39.8 + 01:49
25 3322 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 25:43.4 + 01:53
26 4119 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 25:45.7 + 01:55
27 3822 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:49.4 + 01:59
28 2829 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 25:58.2 + 02:08
29 4418 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:58.6 + 02:08
30 4028 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 26:13.2 + 02:23
31 436 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:15.0 + 02:24
32 1311 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:17.2 + 02:27
33 4631 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:22.9 + 02:32
34 3941 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:25.9 + 02:35
35 841 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:27.7 + 02:37
36 3133 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:34.0 + 02:43
37 3034 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 26:46.4 + 02:56
38 2638 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 26:48.7 + 02:58
39 4235 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 27:08.7 + 03:18
40 3737 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 27:09.3 + 03:19
41 1744 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 27:23.8 + 03:33
42 2742 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 27:31.5 + 03:41
43 4340 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 27:42.4 + 03:52
44 4543 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 28:29.2 + 04:39
45 345 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 28:31.0 + 04:40
DNS 34 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA
What OL 2014
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10Km
Host Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 12.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 The Rockets
2 Team Dahls
3 Bjørnars Lag
4 Team Bjørnli
5 Fos disipler