Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 314 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:32.2 27:32
2 65 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:32.7 + 00
3 48 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:36.8 + 04
4 121 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:39.8 + 07
5 57 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:43.2 + 11
6 202 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:49.7 + 17
7 271 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:53.0 + 20
8 223 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:55.6 + 23
9 164 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 27:59.3 + 27
10 146 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:06.5 + 34
11 1113 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:21.4 + 49
12 819 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 28:32.8 + 01:00
13 2111 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 28:35.3 + 01:03
14 1317 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:38.9 + 01:06
15 1122 Francois Braud 1986 France 28:45.9 + 01:13
16 309 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:59.9 + 01:27
17 2418 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:06.2 + 01:34
18 1923 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:06.2 + 01:34
19 931 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 29:07.5 + 01:35
20 2815 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 29:08.6 + 01:36
21 239 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 29:08.8 + 01:36
22 3012 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 29:08.9 + 01:36
23 3316 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 29:26.3 + 01:54
24 2528 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 29:33.6 + 02:01
25 1833 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:11.0 + 01:38
26 1736 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 30:04.2 + 02:32
27 3725 David Welde 1994 Germany 30:14.4 + 02:42
28 2935 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 30:15.4 + 02:43
29 3032 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 30:15.6 + 02:43
30 4020 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 30:22.2 + 02:50
31 3626 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 30:22.6 + 02:50
32 3927 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 30:28.8 + 02:56
33 1043 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 30:35.6 + 03:03
34 4710 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 30:38.6 + 03:06
35 2640 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 30:39.1 + 03:06
36 2341 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 30:47.7 + 03:15
37 4129 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 30:53.7 + 03:21
38 3834 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 31:00.1 + 03:27
39 3438 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 31:10.5 + 03:38
40 1545 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 31:13.3 + 03:41
41 3537 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 31:15.0 + 03:42
42 4824 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 31:20.3 + 03:48
43 4330 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 31:28.9 + 03:56
44 4442 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 32:49.5 + 05:17
45 4244 Theo Hannon 1993 France 32:57.9 + 05:25
DNS 45 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia
DNS 46 Ben Berend 1995 USA
DNS 49 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany
DNF 50 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic
DNF 7 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10Km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 26.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 kopvandewedstrijd
2 Fos disipler
2 Luxembourg Finest
4 Team Ola
5 Team Bjørnli