Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3-1 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 50:02.3 50:02
1 3-2 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 50:02.3 50:02
1 3-3 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 50:02.3 50:02
1 3-4 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 50:02.3 50:02
2 1-1 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 50:03.6 + 01
2 1-2 Francois Braud 1986 France 50:03.6 + 01
2 1-3 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 50:03.6 + 01
2 1-4 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 50:03.6 + 01
3 2-1 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 50:04.3 + 02
3 2-2 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 50:04.3 + 02
3 2-3 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 50:04.3 + 02
3 2-4 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 50:04.3 + 02
4 6-1 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 52:19.0 + 02:16
4 6-2 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 52:19.0 + 02:16
4 6-3 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 52:19.0 + 02:16
4 6-4 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 52:19.0 + 02:16
5 4-1 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 52:22.7 + 02:20
5 4-2 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 52:22.7 + 02:20
5 4-3 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 52:22.7 + 02:20
5 4-4 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 52:22.7 + 02:20
6 5-1 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 52:23.9 + 02:21
6 5-2 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 52:23.9 + 02:21
6 5-3 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 52:23.9 + 02:21
6 5-4 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 52:23.9 + 02:21
7 8-1 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 54:03.3 + 04:01
7 8-2 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 54:03.3 + 04:01
7 8-3 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 54:03.3 + 04:01
7 8-4 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 54:03.3 + 04:01
8 7-1 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 54:05.7 + 04:03
8 7-2 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 54:05.7 + 04:03
8 7-3 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 54:05.7 + 04:03
8 7-4 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 54:05.7 + 04:03
9 11-1 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 54:54.0 + 04:51
9 11-2 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 54:54.0 + 04:51
9 11-3 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 54:54.0 + 04:51
9 11-4 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 54:54.0 + 04:51
10 9-1 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 54:54.0 + 04:51
10 9-2 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 54:54.0 + 04:51
10 9-3 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 54:54.0 + 04:51
10 9-4 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 54:54.0 + 04:51
11 10-1 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 57:06.6 + 07:04
11 10-2 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 57:06.6 + 07:04
11 10-3 Andrzej Gasienica 1993 Poland 57:06.6 + 07:04
11 10-4 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 57:06.6 + 07:04
What World Cup
Discipline Team HS137/4x5Km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 25.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 kopvandewedstrijd
2 Fos disipler
2 Luxembourg Finest
4 Team Ola
5 Team Bjørnli