Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 119 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:49.9 24:49.9
2 37 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:16.3 + 26.4
3 45 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:17.5 + 27.6
4 232 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:38.0 + 48.1
5 106 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:46.4 + 56.5
6 910 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 25:47.3 + 57.4
7 715 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:47.9 + 58.0
8 617 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:50.5 + 01:00.6
9 1213 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 26:03.2 + 01:13.3
10 214 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:11.9 + 01:22.0
11 302 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:25.3 + 01:35.4
12 208 Bill Demong 1980 USA 26:29.5 + 01:39.6
13 1912 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:33.8 + 01:43.9
14 1424 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:36.9 + 01:47.0
15 1623 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:40.5 + 01:50.6
16 834 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:48.2 + 01:58.3
17 539 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 26:52.7 + 02:02.8
18 1130 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:53.1 + 02:03.2
19 1826 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:00.6 + 02:10.7
20 421 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:02.1 + 02:12.2
21 403 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:02.7 + 02:12.8
22 2716 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:03.4 + 02:13.5
23 1331 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:04.1 + 02:14.2
24 1529 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:04.1 + 02:14.2
25 2320 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:06.4 + 02:16.5
26 1727 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 27:06.5 + 02:16.6
27 2321 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:08.0 + 02:18.1
28 2125 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:10.2 + 02:20.3
29 3814 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:28.6 + 02:38.7
30 3122 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:29.5 + 02:39.6
31 4111 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:35.7 + 02:45.8
32 449 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:42.8 + 02:52.9
33 3828 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 28:13.1 + 03:23.2
34 3433 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 28:17.2 + 03:27.3
35 3535 François Braud 1986 France 28:20.6 + 03:30.7
36 2542 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 28:22.9 + 03:33.0
37 2840 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:23.2 + 03:33.3
38 4918 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:23.8 + 03:33.9
39 2643 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:26.2 + 03:36.3
40 4337 David Welde 1994 Germany 28:56.1 + 04:06.2
41 3741 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:57.0 + 04:07.1
42 3644 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 28:59.9 + 04:10.0
43 4736 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 29:06.3 + 04:16.4
44 3247 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:08.9 + 04:19.0
45 4838 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 29:11.6 + 04:21.7
46 4545 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 29:43.7 + 04:53.8
47 2948 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 29:47.6 + 04:57.7
48 4646 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 29:52.7 + 05:02.8
DNS Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan
DNF 33 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10Km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 18.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014