Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 227 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 12:37.4
2 121 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 12:45.8
3 317 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 12:46.8
4 148 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 12:49.1
5 86 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 12:49.4
6 1116 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 13:02.6
7 1414 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 13:03.4
8 1712 Bill Demong 1980 USA 13:04.4
9 1810 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 13:05.1
10 1519 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 13:08.3
11 2211 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 13:11.9
12 933 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 13:12.6
13 2118 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 13:15.4
14 639 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 13:15.9
15 1336 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 13:18.5
16 304 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 13:21.6
17 351 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 13:24.4
18 392 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 13:29.2
19 2426 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 13:30.9
20 552 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 13:33.0
21 2531 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 13:35.6
22 2627 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 13:37.4
23 3515 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 13:39.2
24 3223 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 13:41.8
25 3720 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 13:42.4
26 2834 Francois Braud 1986 France 13:42.7
27 3324 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 13:43.3
28 658 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 13:43.9
29 1055 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 13:44.0
30 2344 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 13:46.6
31 5013 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 13:50.6
32 553 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 13:50.7
33 529 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 13:51.5
34 4422 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 13:51.9
35 2741 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 13:52.1
36 2940 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 13:53.6
37 3143 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 13:58.4
38 1957 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 13:58.5
39 4135 David Welde 1994 Germany 14:00.7
40 3841 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 14:07.1
40 5125 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 14:01.4
41 1560 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 14:01.7
42 4532 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 14:01.9
43 4730 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 14:03.1
44 4137 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 14:04.1
45 577 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 14:05.8
46 588 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 14:06.0
47 3841 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 14:07.1
48 3546 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 14:09.2
49 4938 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 14:12.4
50 1961 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 14:12.4
51 6060 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 14:20.8
52 4349 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 14:24.5
53 4054 Theo Hannon 1993 France 14:27.2
54 4649 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 14:27.5
55 6129 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 14:31.7
56 645 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 14:31.9
57 5847 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 14:40.6
58 4859 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 14:46.0
59 5956 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 14:56.5
60 5362 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 15:00.1
61 6345 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 15:05.1
62 5463 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 15:07.2
63 6253 Brett Denney 1990 USA 15:15.1
64 3468 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 15:34.5
65 6565 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 16:01.8
66 6667 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 16:08.1
67 6764 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 16:08.8
68 6966 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 16:31.5
DNS 68 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/5Km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Friday 17.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Alberto Contador
1 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Team MOT
3 The Chosen Ones
5 Atleball