Log in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 227 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 12:37.4 12:37
2 121 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 12:45.8 + 08
3 317 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 12:46.8 + 09
4 148 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 12:49.1 + 11
5 86 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 12:49.4 + 11
6 1116 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 13:02.6 + 25
7 1414 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 13:03.4 + 25
8 1712 Bill Demong 1980 USA 13:04.4 + 26
9 1810 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 13:05.1 + 27
10 1519 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 13:08.3 + 30
11 2211 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 13:11.9 + 34
12 933 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 13:12.6 + 35
13 2118 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 13:15.4 + 37
14 639 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 13:15.9 + 38
15 1336 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 13:18.5 + 41
16 304 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 13:21.6 + 44
17 351 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 13:24.4 + 46
18 392 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 13:29.2 + 51
19 2426 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 13:30.9 + 53
20 552 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 13:33.0 + 55
21 2531 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 13:35.6 + 58
22 2627 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 13:37.4 + 59
23 3515 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 13:39.2 + 01:01
24 3223 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 13:41.8 + 01:04
25 3720 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 13:42.4 + 01:04
26 2834 Francois Braud 1986 France 13:42.7 + 01:05
27 3324 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 13:43.3 + 01:05
28 658 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 13:43.9 + 01:06
29 1055 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 13:44.0 + 01:06
30 2344 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 13:46.6 + 01:09
31 5013 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 13:50.6 + 01:13
32 553 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 13:50.7 + 01:13
33 529 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 13:51.5 + 01:14
34 4422 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 13:51.9 + 01:14
35 2741 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 13:52.1 + 01:14
36 2940 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 13:53.6 + 01:16
37 3143 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 13:58.4 + 01:20
38 1957 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 13:58.5 + 01:21
39 4135 David Welde 1994 Germany 14:00.7 + 01:23
40 3841 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 14:07.1 + 01:29
40 5125 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 14:01.4 + 01:23
41 1560 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 14:01.7 + 01:24
42 4532 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 14:01.9 + 01:24
43 4730 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 14:03.1 + 01:25
44 4137 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 14:04.1 + 01:26
45 577 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 14:05.8 + 01:28
46 588 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 14:06.0 + 01:28
47 3841 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 14:07.1 + 01:29
48 3546 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 14:09.2 + 01:31
49 4938 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 14:12.4 + 01:34
50 1961 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 14:12.4 + 01:34
51 6060 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 14:20.8 + 01:43
52 4349 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 14:24.5 + 01:47
53 4054 Theo Hannon 1993 France 14:27.2 + 01:49
54 4649 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 14:27.5 + 01:50
55 6129 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 14:31.7 + 01:54
56 645 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 14:31.9 + 01:54
57 5847 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 14:40.6 + 02:03
58 4859 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 14:46.0 + 02:08
59 5956 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 14:56.5 + 02:19
60 5362 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 15:00.1 + 02:22
61 6345 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 15:05.1 + 02:27
62 5463 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 15:07.2 + 02:29
63 6253 Brett Denney 1990 USA 15:15.1 + 02:37
64 3468 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 15:34.5 + 02:57
65 6565 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 16:01.8 + 03:24
66 6667 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 16:08.1 + 03:30
67 6764 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 16:08.8 + 03:31
68 6966 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 16:31.5 + 03:54
DNS 68 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/5Km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Friday 17.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Alberto Contador
1 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Team MOT
3 The Chosen Ones
5 Atleball