Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 192 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:14.4 27:14.4
2 105 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:15.3 + 00.9
3 134 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:15.7 + 01.3
4 113 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:15.7 + 01.3
5 223 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:18.5 + 04.1
6 38 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:21.9 + 07.5
7 116 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:34.4 + 20.0
8 716 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:57.8 + 43.4
9 618 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:02.6 + 48.2
10 451 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:04.8 + 50.4
11 159 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 28:07.4 + 53.0
12 425 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:12.0 + 57.6
13 357 Bill Demong 1980 USA 28:31.8 + 01:17.4
14 924 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:34.2 + 01:19.8
15 2712 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:34.6 + 01:20.2
16 1817 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 28:35.8 + 01:21.4
17 1421 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:38.6 + 01:24.2
18 241 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:41.2 + 01:26.8
19 3310 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 28:41.5 + 01:27.1
20 2323 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 28:54.7 + 01:40.3
21 2128 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:56.3 + 01:41.9
22 3315 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:56.3 + 01:41.9
23 837 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:57.0 + 01:42.6
24 4111 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:58.5 + 01:44.1
25 1533 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:06.0 + 01:51.6
26 3220 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 29:06.2 + 01:51.8
27 4614 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 29:18.8 + 02:04.4
28 3822 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 29:20.8 + 02:06.4
29 4019 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 29:22.7 + 02:08.3
30 2435 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 29:24.1 + 02:09.7
31 3629 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 29:24.8 + 02:10.4
32 2634 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:25.8 + 02:11.4
33 3926 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:27.3 + 02:12.9
34 3130 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:27.8 + 02:13.4
35 2040 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:28.3 + 02:13.9
36 545 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 29:28.7 + 02:14.3
37 4226 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 29:39.3 + 02:24.9
38 3036 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 29:41.1 + 02:26.7
39 2542 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 29:43.0 + 02:28.6
40 2939 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 29:44.2 + 02:29.8
41 1743 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:44.5 + 02:30.1
42 3638 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:56.1 + 02:41.7
43 4831 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 30:22.0 + 03:07.6
44 4932 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 30:49.1 + 03:34.7
45 1247 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 30:52.2 + 03:37.8
46 4744 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 31:06.4 + 03:52.0
47 4346 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 31:46.2 + 04:31.8
48 4448 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 32:20.6 + 05:06.2
DNF 28 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10Km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 11.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014