Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time
1 4-1 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 35:00.8 35:00.8
1 4-2 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 35:00.8 35:00.8
2 11-1 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 35:01.2 + 00.4
2 11-2 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 35:01.2 + 00.4
3 7-1 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 35:02.9 + 02.1
3 7-2 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 35:02.9 + 02.1
4 5-1 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 35:03.3 + 02.5
4 5-2 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 35:03.3 + 02.5
5 2-1 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 35:03.6 + 02.8
5 2-2 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 35:03.6 + 02.8
6 10-1 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 35:04.6 + 03.8
6 10-2 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 35:04.6 + 03.8
7 6-1 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 35:05.8 + 05.0
7 6-2 Bill Demong 1980 USA 35:05.8 + 05.0
8 1-1 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 35:06.4 + 05.6
8 1-2 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 35:06.4 + 05.6
9 12-1 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 36:37.5 + 01:36.7
9 12-2 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 36:37.5 + 01:36.7
10 8-1 Francois Braud 1986 France 36:38.6 + 01:37.8
10 8-2 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 36:38.6 + 01:37.8
11 18-1 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 37:13.2 + 02:12.4
11 18-2 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 37:13.2 + 02:12.4
12 3-1 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 37:14.7 + 02:13.9
12 3-2 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 37:14.7 + 02:13.9
13 16-1 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 37:16.6 + 02:15.8
13 16-2 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 37:16.6 + 02:15.8
14 9-1 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 37:18.0 + 02:17.2
14 9-2 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 37:18.0 + 02:17.2
15 19-1 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 37:21.8 + 02:21.0
15 19-2 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 37:21.8 + 02:21.0
16 20-1 Brett Denney 1990 USA 37:46.6 + 02:45.8
16 20-2 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 37:46.6 + 02:45.8
17 15-1 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 38:00.8 + 03:00.0
17 15-2 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 38:00.8 + 03:00.0
18 14-1 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic LPD + -36:59.2
18 14-2 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic LPD + -36:59.2
19 17-1 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland LPD + -36:59.2
19 17-2 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland LPD + -36:59.2
20 21-1 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine LPD + -36:59.2
20 21-2 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine LPD + -36:59.2
DNS 13-1 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia
DNS 13-2 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint HS118/2x7.5Km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Sunday 12.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014