Sign in Sign up

Schonach

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 59 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 23:47.1
2 115 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:47.8
3 314 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:48.2
4 116 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 23:48.8
5 148 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 23:53.0
6 232 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 23:54.1
7 1710 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 24:00.3
8 218 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:00.5
9 263 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 24:01.2
10 1012 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:01.3
11 813 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:03.9
12 491 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 24:14.1
13 304 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 24:14.5
14 2211 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 24:15.1
15 135 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 24:26.0
16 721 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 24:27.4
17 624 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 24:30.8
18 928 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 24:40.0
19 4015 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 24:54.2
20 2622 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 24:54.6
21 3220 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:58.2
22 3819 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 25:01.0
23 3526 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 25:11.0
24 4517 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 25:13.2
25 3329 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:13.6
26 4816 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:13.9
27 2333 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 25:17.4
28 4325 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 25:18.8
29 3730 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 25:19.9
30 1146 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 25:23.6
31 617 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:25.9
32 1643 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 25:27.1
33 2140 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:27.7
34 4234 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 25:33.8
35 4432 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 25:35.9
36 2938 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 25:36.8
37 3039 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 25:37.2
38 3836 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 25:37.3
39 2842 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 25:42.3
40 5327 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 25:53.3
41 5623 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:53.4
42 2549 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:57.9
43 5431 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 26:03.2
44 5137 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 26:09.1
45 2052 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:11.5
46 1853 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:18.4
47 4748 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 26:19.3
48 4550 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 26:30.4
49 1954 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 26:41.1
50 5841 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 26:44.2
51 5744 Brett Denney 1990 USA 26:46.8
52 5251 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 26:48.6
53 6045 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 26:53.3
54 5847 David Welde 1994 Germany 26:54.9
55 6254 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 28:31.1
56 456 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 29:05.4
DSQ OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway
DSQ 40 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France
DNS 34 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 35 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland
DNS 50 Theo Hannon 1993 France
DNS 55 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS 63 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany
DNF 15 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10Km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 22.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Jedi Warrior`s
2 Team Protours.no
3 Blancos
4 Team Giro
5 team blå exstra