Log in Sign up

Schonach

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 202 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 24:58.5 24:58
2 121 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:02.8 + 04
3 115 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:03.6 + 05
4 173 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:04.0 + 05
5 36 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:04.1 + 05
6 79 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:16.8 + 18
7 414 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:23.7 + 25
8 381 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:29.1 + 30
9 197 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:36.2 + 37
10 817 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:40.7 + 42
11 404 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 25:44.3 + 45
12 268 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 25:52.4 + 53
13 2710 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:57.1 + 58
14 2512 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:00.8 + 01:02
15 1224 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:02.3 + 01:03
16 1522 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:03.0 + 01:04
17 527 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:03.8 + 01:05
18 3111 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:06.3 + 01:07
19 1026 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:06.4 + 01:07
20 1225 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 26:14.7 + 01:16
21 2816 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:19.6 + 01:21
22 3018 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 26:24.0 + 01:25
23 3615 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:25.7 + 01:27
24 3419 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:29.4 + 01:30
25 3920 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:41.0 + 01:42
26 634 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:41.9 + 01:43
27 4813 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:44.0 + 01:45
28 933 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:49.0 + 01:50
29 4323 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 26:48.4 + 01:49
30 1631 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:54.4 + 01:55
31 3128 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:56.6 + 01:58
32 2329 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 27:01.0 + 02:02
33 2930 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:13.1 + 02:14
34 1441 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 27:21.5 + 02:23
35 243 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 27:27.7 + 02:29
36 2238 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 27:29.5 + 02:31
37 3632 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 27:30.7 + 02:32
38 2439 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:36.6 + 02:38
39 3737 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 27:42.7 + 02:44
40 4136 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 27:46.9 + 02:48
41 4534 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 27:48.9 + 02:50
42 4240 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 28:03.5 + 03:05
43 2142 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:17.7 + 03:19
44 4844 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:30.0 + 04:31
45 4545 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 30:10.8 + 05:12
46 4746 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 31:39.2 + 06:40
DSQ Magnus Krog 1987 Norway
DNS 18 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland
DNS 33 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland
DNS 44 Theo Hannon 1993 France
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 21.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Jedi Warrior`s
2 Team Protours.no
3 Blancos
4 Team Giro
5 team blå exstra