Log in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 318 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 21:44.4 21:44
2 124 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 21:57.7 + 13
3 321 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 20:45.0 + -1:00
4 136 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 21:11.7 + -1:27
5 815 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 21:37.5 + -1:53
6 293 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 20:57.0 + -1:12
7 302 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 20:53.3 + -1:08
8 619 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 21:45.6 + 01
9 168 Bill Demong 1980 USA 21:14.0 + -1:29
10 195 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 21:11.4 + -1:27
11 620 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 21:46.7 + 02
12 1112 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 21:25.0 + -1:40
13 521 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 21:52.7 + 08
14 237 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 21:12.8 + -1:28
15 228 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 22:04.3 + 19
16 289 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 21:14.5 + -1:30
17 1713 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 21:27.0 + -1:42
18 432 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 22:12.3 + 27
19 434 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 21:03.7 + -1:19
20 836 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 22:16.2 + 31
21 3610 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 21:20.5 + -1:36
22 3511 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 21:21.7 + -1:37
23 2716 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 21:38.2 + -1:53
24 1223 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 21:56.5 + 12
25 1027 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 22:04.2 + 19
26 2217 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 21:43.5 + -1:59
27 2422 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 21:54.9 + 10
28 1830 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 22:07.0 + 22
29 1534 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 22:15.3 + 30
30 2035 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 22:15.6 + 31
31 3425 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 21:58.5 + 14
32 2533 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 22:15.2 + 30
33 4026 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 21:59.8 + 15
34 3829 David Pommer 1993 Austria 22:06.7 + 22
35 3137 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 22:17.1 + 32
36 4914 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 21:31.0 + -1:46
37 3341 Francois Braud 1986 France 22:38.3 + 53
38 3940 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 22:34.1 + 49
39 4638 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 22:18.9 + 34
40 4239 Theo Hannon 1993 France 22:32.0 + 47
41 3742 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 22:50.9 + 01:06
42 1445 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 23:37.6 + 01:53
43 5031 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 22:10.1 + 25
44 4443 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 23:22.6 + 01:38
45 4544 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 23:23.7 + 01:39
46 4846 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 23:49.5 + 02:05
47 4147 Andrzej Gasienica 1993 Poland 24:39.6 + 02:55
DSQ 47 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria
DNS 21 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia
DNS 26 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10Km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 15.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 whats dids the fox saids
2 team blå exstra
3 Atleball
4 Valldal Team
5 Green Bullet Cycling