Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time
1 11-1 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 34:32.3 34:32.3
1 11-2 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 34:32.3 34:32.3
2 6-1 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 34:40.5 + 08.2
2 6-2 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 34:40.5 + 08.2
3 13-1 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 34:41.1 + 08.8
3 13-2 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 34:41.1 + 08.8
4 14-1 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 34:42.3 + 10.0
4 14-2 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 34:42.3 + 10.0
5 12-1 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 34:44.9 + 12.6
5 12-2 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 34:44.9 + 12.6
6 7-1 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 34:52.1 + 19.8
6 7-2 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 34:52.1 + 19.8
7 2-1 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 34:57.2 + 24.9
7 2-2 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 34:57.2 + 24.9
8 15-1 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 34:58.3 + 26.0
8 15-2 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 34:58.3 + 26.0
9 4-1 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 35:00.2 + 27.9
9 4-2 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 35:00.2 + 27.9
10 5-1 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 35:38.4 + 01:06.1
10 5-2 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 35:38.4 + 01:06.1
11 9-1 Francois Braud 1986 France 35:42.8 + 01:10.5
11 9-2 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 35:42.8 + 01:10.5
12 3-1 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 35:43.2 + 01:10.9
12 3-2 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 35:43.2 + 01:10.9
13 19-1 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 36:03.4 + 01:31.1
13 19-2 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 36:03.4 + 01:31.1
14 18-1 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 36:05.0 + 01:32.7
14 18-2 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 36:05.0 + 01:32.7
15 21-1 Brett Denney 1990 USA 36:08.3 + 01:36.0
15 21-2 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 36:08.3 + 01:36.0
16 16-1 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 36:33.6 + 02:01.3
16 16-2 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 36:33.6 + 02:01.3
17 10-1 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 36:53.7 + 02:21.4
17 10-2 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 36:53.7 + 02:21.4
18 1-1 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 36:54.0 + 02:21.7
18 1-2 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 36:54.0 + 02:21.7
19 20-1 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 37:01.8 + 02:29.5
19 20-2 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 37:01.8 + 02:29.5
20 17-1 Andrzej Gasienica 1993 Poland Lapped + Lapped
20 17-2 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland Lapped + Lapped
DNS 8-1 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic
DNS 8-2 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5Km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 14.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014