Log in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 24 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 29:27.7 29:27
2 48 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 30:19.7 + 52
3 66 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 30:20.3 + 52
4 182 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 30:30.9 + 01:03
5 193 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 30:42.1 + 01:14
6 127 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 30:47.4 + 01:19
7 301 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 30:47.5 + 01:19
8 518 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 31:00.1 + 01:32
9 323 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 31:08.5 + 01:40
10 265 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 31:12.0 + 01:44
11 1613 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 31:19.9 + 01:52
12 821 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 31:27.1 + 01:59
13 2314 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 31:39.0 + 02:11
14 2912 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 31:47.9 + 02:20
15 2016 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 31:49.7 + 02:22
16 1125 Francois Braud 1986 France 31:52.9 + 02:25
17 930 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 32:02.7 + 02:35
18 1029 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 32:06.1 + 02:38
19 1427 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 32:08.5 + 02:40
20 733 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 32:10.5 + 02:42
21 4010 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 32:16.1 + 02:48
22 1728 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 32:21.1 + 02:53
23 2522 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 32:21.4 + 02:53
24 4211 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 32:21.5 + 02:53
25 3119 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 32:21.9 + 02:54
26 3517 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 32:22.0 + 02:54
27 3220 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 32:23.4 + 02:55
28 1334 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 32:33.5 + 03:05
29 4315 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 32:40.0 + 03:12
30 2432 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 32:46.0 + 03:18
31 469 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 32:47.0 + 03:19
32 3426 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 32:56.6 + 03:28
33 3931 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 33:19.4 + 03:51
34 4524 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 33:27.5 + 03:59
35 2139 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 33:29.0 + 04:01
36 3335 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 33:32.5 + 04:04
37 1542 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 33:32.5 + 04:04
38 2738 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 33:39.6 + 04:11
39 145 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 33:54.7 + 04:27
40 3637 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 33:57.9 + 04:30
41 4436 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 34:05.2 + 04:37
42 3741 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 34:13.6 + 04:45
43 2244 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 34:41.2 + 05:13
44 4043 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 34:45.9 + 05:18
45 4840 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 35:42.1 + 06:14
DSQ 25 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine
DSQ 42 Bill Demong 1980 USA
DNS 28 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland
DNS 47 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany
DNF 38 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS138/10Km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 8.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Smågård
2 Team Ola
3 Tsjuub
3 Valldal Team
5 The Rockets