Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 215 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:45.2 26:45.2
2 314 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:58.7 + 13.5
3 281 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:03.5 + 18.3
4 242 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:07.4 + 22.2
5 223 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:09.0 + 23.8
6 130 François Braud 1986 France 27:14.3 + 29.1
7 254 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:20.6 + 35.4
8 817 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 27:33.3 + 48.1
9 531 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:47.7 + 01:02.5
10 435 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:49.7 + 01:04.5
11 1518 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:57.4 + 01:12.2
12 1024 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 27:58.1 + 01:12.9
13 417 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 27:59.7 + 01:14.5
14 1916 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:00.9 + 01:15.7
15 733 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:01.6 + 01:16.4
16 3611 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:02.3 + 01:17.1
17 1126 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:03.6 + 01:18.4
18 2912 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 28:04.1 + 01:18.9
19 459 Bill Demong 1980 USA 28:09.2 + 01:24.0
20 3113 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 28:14.3 + 01:29.1
21 2619 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:18.5 + 01:33.3
22 538 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:20.9 + 01:35.7
23 2229 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:36.9 + 01:51.7
24 940 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:37.7 + 01:52.5
25 1434 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 28:38.2 + 01:53.0
26 449 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 28:38.9 + 01:53.7
27 3523 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 28:49.8 + 02:04.6
28 2035 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:52.7 + 02:07.5
29 4722 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 28:59.6 + 02:14.4
30 5220 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:59.6 + 02:14.4
31 4128 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 29:01.4 + 02:16.2
32 626 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:03.1 + 02:17.9
33 1644 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 29:21.4 + 02:36.2
34 3736 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 29:23.6 + 02:38.4
35 1254 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:24.0 + 02:38.8
36 6310 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 29:24.4 + 02:39.2
37 661 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 29:25.9 + 02:40.7
38 1356 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 29:30.0 + 02:44.8
39 4038 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:33.3 + 02:48.1
40 3041 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 29:34.9 + 02:49.7
41 1755 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 29:40.4 + 02:55.2
42 5037 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 29:41.3 + 02:56.1
43 3342 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 29:41.9 + 02:56.7
44 4839 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:44.8 + 02:59.6
45 4446 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 30:01.9 + 03:16.7
46 2059 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 30:03.7 + 03:18.5
47 2658 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 30:04.1 + 03:18.9
48 4847 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 30:09.9 + 03:24.7
49 1760 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 30:10.5 + 03:25.3
50 6127 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 30:12.2 + 03:27.0
51 5445 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 30:14.1 + 03:28.9
52 3257 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 30:14.4 + 03:29.2
53 5843 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 30:24.0 + 03:38.8
54 5650 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 30:28.4 + 03:43.2
55 5553 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 30:29.4 + 03:44.2
56 5752 Theo Hannon 1993 France 30:32.7 + 03:47.5
57 6421 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 30:35.4 + 03:50.2
58 3962 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 30:51.8 + 04:06.6
59 6725 David Welde 1994 Germany 30:54.6 + 04:09.4
60 6048 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 30:57.2 + 04:12.0
61 5950 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 30:58.4 + 04:13.2
62 6632 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 31:01.8 + 04:16.6
63 3463 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 31:14.7 + 04:29.5
64 4664 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 32:06.5 + 05:21.3
65 6865 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 34:35.3 + 07:50.1
DSQ Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia
DNS 38 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway
DNS 51 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria
DNS 65 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 7.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014