Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 215 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:45.2
2 314 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:58.7
3 281 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:03.5
4 242 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:07.4
5 223 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:09.0
6 130 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:14.3
7 254 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:20.6
8 817 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:33.3
9 531 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:47.7
10 435 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:49.7
11 1518 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:57.4
12 1024 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 27:58.1
13 417 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:59.7
14 1916 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:00.9
15 733 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:01.6
16 3611 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:02.3
17 1126 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:03.6
18 2912 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 28:04.1
19 459 Bill Demong 1980 USA 28:09.2
20 3113 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 28:14.3
21 2619 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:18.5
22 538 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:20.9
23 2229 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:36.9
24 940 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:37.7
25 1434 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 28:38.2
26 449 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 28:38.9
27 3523 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 28:49.8
28 2035 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:52.7
29 4722 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 28:59.6
30 5220 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:59.6
31 4128 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 29:01.4
32 626 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:03.1
33 1644 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 29:21.4
34 3736 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 29:23.6
35 1254 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:24.0
36 6310 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 29:24.4
37 661 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 29:25.9
38 1356 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 29:30.0
39 4038 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:33.3
40 3041 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 29:34.9
41 1755 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 29:40.4
42 5037 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 29:41.3
43 3342 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 29:41.9
44 4839 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:44.8
45 4446 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 30:01.9
46 2059 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 30:03.7
47 2658 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 30:04.1
48 4847 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 30:09.9
49 1760 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 30:10.5
50 6127 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 30:12.2
51 5445 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 30:14.1
52 3257 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 30:14.4
53 5843 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 30:24.0
54 5650 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 30:28.4
55 5553 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 30:29.4
56 5752 Theo Hannon 1993 France 30:32.7
57 6421 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 30:35.4
58 3962 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 30:51.8
59 6725 David Welde 1994 Germany 30:54.6
60 6048 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 30:57.2
61 5950 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 30:58.4
62 6632 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 31:01.8
63 3463 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 31:14.7
64 4664 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 32:06.5
65 6865 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 34:35.3
DSQ Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia
DNS 38 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway
DNS 51 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria
DNS 65 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10Km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 7.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014