Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 49 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:34.9
2 222 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 28:38.4
3 126 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:41.8
4 361 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:50.6
5 810 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:56.2
6 230 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 29:04.9
7 284 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 29:10.6
8 315 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 29:22.0
9 1117 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:29.7
10 1315 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:33.5
11 334 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 29:40.7
12 473 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:41.2
13 2911 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 29:45.5
14 1022 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:47.0
15 528 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:49.0
16 398 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 29:55.8
17 2712 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:56.8
18 437 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:58.9
19 2315 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 29:59.5
20 2019 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 30:00.6
21 1524 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 30:07.9
22 2023 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 30:09.8
23 1726 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 30:18.9
24 1429 Theo Hannon 1993 France 30:19.2
25 1827 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 30:21.2
26 3414 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 30:22.9
27 3713 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 30:29.7
28 3321 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 30:37.2
29 3820 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 30:48.1
30 149 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 30:48.9
31 4418 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 30:53.5
32 942 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 30:57.4
33 1937 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 31:00.8
34 3233 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 31:10.8
35 1640 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 31:12.1
36 645 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 31:21.7
37 4825 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 31:26.3
38 3039 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 31:36.2
39 3935 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 31:38.2
40 748 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 31:39.9
41 3438 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 31:41.9
42 4631 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 31:44.4
43 4136 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 31:47.9
44 4932 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 31:50.3
45 2646 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 32:11.5
46 4541 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 32:14.4
47 4943 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 32:32.0
48 4247 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 32:55.7
49 2550 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 33:01.2
50 5144 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 33:30.2
DNF 23 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10Km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 30.Nov, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Team sky
2 Snickabos
3 The Rockets
4 Ritlefant
5 Blancos