Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 51:22.9 51:22.9
1 1-2 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 51:22.9 51:22.9
1 1-3 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 51:22.9 51:22.9
1 1-4 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 51:22.9 51:22.9
2 4-1 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 51:53.6 + 30.7
2 4-2 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 51:53.6 + 30.7
2 4-3 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 51:53.6 + 30.7
2 4-4 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 51:53.6 + 30.7
3 2-1 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 53:28.1 + 02:05.2
3 2-2 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 53:28.1 + 02:05.2
3 2-3 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 53:28.1 + 02:05.2
3 2-4 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 53:28.1 + 02:05.2
4 6-1 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 53:55.6 + 02:32.7
4 6-2 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 53:55.6 + 02:32.7
4 6-3 Francois Braud 1986 France 53:55.6 + 02:32.7
4 6-4 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 53:55.6 + 02:32.7
5 5-1 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 54:15.5 + 02:52.6
5 5-2 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 54:15.5 + 02:52.6
5 5-3 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 54:15.5 + 02:52.6
5 5-4 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 54:15.5 + 02:52.6
6 8-1 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 55:24.1 + 04:01.2
6 8-2 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 55:24.1 + 04:01.2
6 8-3 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 55:24.1 + 04:01.2
6 8-4 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 55:24.1 + 04:01.2
7 12-1 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 55:35.6 + 04:12.7
7 12-2 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 55:35.6 + 04:12.7
7 12-3 Bill Demong 1980 USA 55:35.6 + 04:12.7
7 12-4 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 55:35.6 + 04:12.7
8 3-1 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 55:37.9 + 04:15.0
8 3-2 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 55:37.9 + 04:15.0
8 3-3 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 55:37.9 + 04:15.0
8 3-4 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 55:37.9 + 04:15.0
9 7-1 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 56:24.1 + 05:01.2
9 7-2 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 56:24.1 + 05:01.2
9 7-3 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 56:24.1 + 05:01.2
9 7-4 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 56:24.1 + 05:01.2
10 13-1 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 56:53.2 + 05:30.3
10 13-2 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 56:53.2 + 05:30.3
10 13-3 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 56:53.2 + 05:30.3
10 13-4 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 56:53.2 + 05:30.3
11 9-1 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 57:28.1 + 06:05.2
11 9-2 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 57:28.1 + 06:05.2
11 9-3 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 57:28.1 + 06:05.2
11 9-4 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 57:28.1 + 06:05.2
12 11-1 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 58:06.8 + 06:43.9
12 11-2 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 58:06.8 + 06:43.9
12 11-3 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 58:06.8 + 06:43.9
12 11-4 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 58:06.8 + 06:43.9
13 10-1 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland Lapped + Lapped
13 10-2 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland Lapped + Lapped
13 10-3 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland Lapped + Lapped
13 10-4 Andrzej Gasienica 1993 Poland Lapped + Lapped

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team HS142/4x5Km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 1.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014