Log in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 142 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:20.3 25:20
2 113 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 25:22.6 + 02
3 77 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:27.5 + 07
4 226 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 25:41.0 + 20
5 371 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 25:46.5 + 26
6 624 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:58.3 + 37
7 430 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:59.6 + 39
8 254 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:04.6 + 44
9 236 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 26:04.6 + 44
10 138 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:04.9 + 44
11 275 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:05.9 + 45
12 1115 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:12.8 + 52
13 534 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:18.3 + 57
14 1913 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 26:26.9 + 01:06
15 827 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 26:27.6 + 01:07
16 143 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:27.6 + 01:07
17 2111 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:27.9 + 01:07
18 338 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:28.8 + 01:08
19 1717 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:29.4 + 01:09
20 1423 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:30.9 + 01:10
21 2525 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 26:57.4 + 01:37
22 3314 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:01.2 + 01:40
23 3219 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:01.7 + 01:41
24 3021 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 27:02.0 + 01:41
25 937 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:08.3 + 01:47
26 3418 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:08.3 + 01:47
27 3812 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:15.5 + 01:55
28 2829 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 27:17.5 + 01:57
29 2928 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 27:23.0 + 02:02
30 429 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:24.0 + 02:03
31 4016 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:27.1 + 02:06
32 3922 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:34.2 + 02:13
33 3131 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:37.8 + 02:17
34 2140 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 27:49.6 + 02:29
35 4510 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 27:56.2 + 02:35
36 1046 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 27:59.8 + 02:39
37 4320 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:00.2 + 02:39
38 3535 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:01.2 + 02:40
39 1845 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 28:13.2 + 02:52
40 4632 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 28:53.7 + 03:33
41 3642 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 28:54.2 + 03:33
42 2051 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 29:11.2 + 03:50
43 5233 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:26.8 + 04:06
44 5436 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 29:49.7 + 04:29
45 4149 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 29:56.9 + 04:36
46 5539 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 30:08.9 + 04:48
47 4747 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 30:09.5 + 04:49
48 5043 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 30:09.8 + 04:49
49 1654 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 30:16.2 + 04:55
50 4448 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 30:16.3 + 04:55
51 4950 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 31:01.9 + 05:41
52 4853 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 31:07.8 + 05:47
53 5152 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 31:12.1 + 05:51
54 5641 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 31:22.8 + 06:02
55 5255 Joakim Lehto 1989 Finland 33:05.7 + 07:45
DNS 24 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 5.Mar, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010