Sign in Sign up

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 110 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:03.3
2 55 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:34.8
3 315 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:35.9
4 222 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:52.0
5 426 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:15.0
6 191 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:32.9
7 183 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:41.6
8 625 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:01.9
9 824 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 27:02.2
10 1019 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 27:02.8
11 727 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:07.1
12 282 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 27:18.5
13 1618 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:31.0
14 2211 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 27:32.3
15 1329 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:41.4
16 1231 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:46.5
17 1426 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:46.8
18 2911 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:53.3
19 2023 Bill Demong 1980 USA 27:54.5
20 2121 Francois Braud 1986 France 28:03.3
21 2717 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 28:06.2
22 1532 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 28:06.9
23 3116 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:07.6
24 377 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 28:12.8
25 396 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:17.6
26 936 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:24.4
27 3514 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 28:25.1
28 3813 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 28:28.4
29 408 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 28:31.4
30 1135 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 28:31.6
31 4120 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 29:09.2
32 484 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 29:18.0
33 1637 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 29:20.4
34 478 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 29:25.4
35 3234 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 29:47.5
36 4330 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 30:00.8
37 2338 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 30:01.0
38 2539 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 30:09.0
39 2440 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 30:11.2
40 2542 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 30:45.7
41 4933 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 30:53.6
42 3341 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 30:59.0
43 3043 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 31:06.5
44 3444 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 31:31.3
DSQ Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany
DNS 36 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic
DNS 42 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany
DNS 44 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic
DNS 45 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic
DNS 46 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 18.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012