Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 97 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 25:32.8
2 214 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:33.8
3 612 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 25:35.0
4 124 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:35.9
5 153 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 25:36.3
6 413 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:38.4
7 125 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:42.4
8 711 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 25:44.9
9 305 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 26:02.0
10 301 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 26:02.0
11 292 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 26:02.8
12 228 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 26:05.0
13 276 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 26:06.3
14 2010 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 26:07.8
15 919 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 26:10.3
16 1716 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 26:14.0
17 1218 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 26:18.7
18 330 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:22.2
19 2317 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:35.3
20 1922 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 26:43.4
21 2124 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 26:47.6
22 2421 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:48.1
23 1529 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:48.6
24 1132 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 26:52.4
25 833 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:53.9
26 1831 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 26:59.3
27 3627 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 27:29.3
28 4415 Florian Pinel 1985 France 27:30.9
29 3827 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 27:33.3
30 4323 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 27:54.4
31 4126 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 27:54.5
32 3135 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 27:56.8
33 4720 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 27:58.4
34 509 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 27:58.8
35 3236 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 28:02.2
36 4034 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 28:14.6
37 1240 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 28:34.7
38 546 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 28:51.9
39 3339 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 28:59.2
40 4238 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:05.9
41 4837 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 29:07.6
42 3744 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan 29:29.3
43 3941 Tomas Matura 1989 Czech Republic 29:30.3
44 4545 David Viry 1989 France 30:13.8
44 4643 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 30:04.1
46 4942 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 30:25.6
47 3447 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 30:56.7
DNS 26 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany
DNS 27 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany
DNS 34 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 31.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010