Log in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 18 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:23.1 26:23
2 57 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:55.7 + 32
3 315 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:06.8 + 43
4 193 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:20.4 + 57
5 99 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 27:22.3 + 59
6 271 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 27:22.6 + 59
7 174 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 27:22.8 + 59
8 222 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:23.5 + 01:00
9 1010 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:25.4 + 01:02
10 228 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:44.8 + 01:21
11 266 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:54.5 + 01:31
12 2311 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:55.4 + 01:32
13 722 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:56.6 + 01:33
14 1120 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:07.3 + 01:44
15 2513 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 28:08.4 + 01:45
16 1818 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 28:11.7 + 01:48
17 3112 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:18.0 + 01:54
18 829 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:24.4 + 02:01
19 3214 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 28:26.9 + 02:03
20 1325 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:32.0 + 02:08
21 395 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 28:32.5 + 02:09
22 1126 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 28:33.6 + 02:10
23 432 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:33.9 + 02:10
24 2121 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 28:40.3 + 02:17
25 2027 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 28:50.1 + 02:26
26 2823 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 28:55.3 + 02:32
27 637 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 28:59.5 + 02:36
28 3024 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:01.5 + 02:38
29 1531 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 29:17.2 + 02:54
30 4519 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 29:28.8 + 03:05
31 2433 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 29:36.0 + 03:12
32 4717 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 29:41.4 + 03:18
33 4816 Florian Pinel 1985 France 29:47.0 + 03:23
34 1639 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 29:50.2 + 03:27
35 3830 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 30:01.6 + 03:38
36 3536 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 30:18.7 + 03:55
37 3440 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 30:28.0 + 04:04
38 4235 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 30:43.9 + 04:20
39 4038 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 30:48.7 + 04:25
40 4634 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 31:02.7 + 04:39
41 3342 David Viry 1989 France 31:44.0 + 05:20
42 3741 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 31:49.4 + 05:26
DNS 41 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus
DNS 43 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada
DNS 44 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic
DNF 14 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany
DNF 29 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria
DNF 36 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan
DNF 49 Tomas Matura 1989 Czech Republic
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 30.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010