Log in Sign up

Schonach

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 49 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 21:34.5 21:34
2 112 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 21:36.6 + 02
3 113 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 21:38.9 + 04
4 1210 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 22:08.2 + 33
5 920 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 22:17.4 + 42
6 1321 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 22:25.1 + 50
7 136 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 22:37.8 + 01:03
8 247 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 22:41.7 + 01:07
9 1427 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 22:41.9 + 01:07
10 286 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 22:42.5 + 01:08
11 1722 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 22:42.8 + 01:08
12 268 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 22:42.8 + 01:08
13 1529 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 22:49.2 + 01:14
14 2118 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 22:49.3 + 01:14
15 2516 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 22:51.0 + 01:16
16 1033 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 22:56.1 + 01:21
17 837 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 23:00.8 + 01:26
18 511 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 23:02.7 + 01:28
19 2024 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 23:03.4 + 01:28
20 415 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 23:03.8 + 01:29
21 3613 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 23:05.9 + 01:31
22 443 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 23:09.1 + 01:34
23 3911 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 23:10.4 + 01:35
24 1038 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 23:14.9 + 01:40
25 3025 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 23:17.1 + 01:42
26 3026 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 23:18.1 + 01:43
27 741 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 23:24.7 + 01:50
28 3623 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 23:24.9 + 01:50
29 1835 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 23:27.7 + 01:53
30 4219 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 23:28.5 + 01:54
31 4817 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 23:32.6 + 01:58
32 2934 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 23:38.1 + 02:03
33 5015 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 23:38.7 + 02:04
34 3828 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 23:39.1 + 02:04
35 3531 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 23:39.3 + 02:04
36 522 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 23:44.6 + 02:10
37 4630 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 24:03.4 + 02:28
38 534 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 24:04.6 + 02:30
39 2639 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 24:05.9 + 02:31
40 4332 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 24:08.4 + 02:33
41 1644 Thomas Faller 1991 Germany 24:23.4 + 02:48
42 3342 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 24:30.3 + 02:55
43 2143 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 24:39.1 + 03:04
44 4940 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 24:58.4 + 03:23
45 1947 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 24:59.5 + 03:25
46 3446 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 25:04.4 + 03:29
47 548 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 25:12.7 + 03:38
48 3945 Marcin Maka 1985 Poland 25:16.9 + 03:42
DSQ Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA
DSQ Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine
DNS 46 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland
DNF 23 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan
DNF 32 Hiroo Sasaki 1990 Japan
DNF 45 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland
DNF 54 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine
DNF 6 Junshiro Kobayashi 1991 Japan
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS96/10km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 23.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010