Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 141 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 24:10.8 24:10.8
2 215 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 24:11.8 + 01.0
3 76 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 24:24.4 + 13.6
4 92 Bill Demong 1980 USA 24:25.6 + 14.8
5 68 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 24:30.7 + 19.9
6 321 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:53.3 + 42.5
7 195 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 25:02.1 + 51.3
8 207 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 25:13.2 + 01:02.4
9 424 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:13.4 + 01:02.6
10 1714 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:14.8 + 01:04.0
11 137 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:16.3 + 01:05.5
12 1619 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 25:27.3 + 01:16.5
13 219 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 25:27.9 + 01:17.1
14 2112 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 25:28.7 + 01:17.9
15 2113 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 25:30.9 + 01:20.1
16 1326 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 25:45.0 + 01:34.2
17 2617 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 25:46.5 + 01:35.7
18 1129 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 25:47.1 + 01:36.3
19 373 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 25:49.9 + 01:39.1
20 2718 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 25:51.4 + 01:40.6
21 1232 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 25:52.4 + 01:41.6
22 3110 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 25:54.0 + 01:43.2
23 384 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:54.5 + 01:43.7
24 541 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:58.1 + 01:47.3
25 3411 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:58.2 + 01:47.4
26 1533 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 26:08.8 + 01:58.0
27 3019 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 26:12.3 + 02:01.5
28 2530 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 26:24.1 + 02:13.3
29 845 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 26:31.0 + 02:20.2
30 4216 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 26:35.6 + 02:24.8
31 2436 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:44.2 + 02:33.4
32 3328 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 26:44.8 + 02:34.0
33 1051 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:52.4 + 02:41.6
34 2839 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 26:55.1 + 02:44.3
35 1947 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 26:57.5 + 02:46.7
36 4023 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 26:57.9 + 02:47.1
37 3534 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:02.8 + 02:52.0
38 3631 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 27:06.3 + 02:55.5
39 2943 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 27:28.0 + 03:17.2
40 4827 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:32.9 + 03:22.1
41 5325 Florian Pinel 1985 France 28:03.8 + 03:53.0
42 4442 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 28:05.0 + 03:54.2
43 3949 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 28:10.7 + 03:59.9
44 5040 Samuel Guy 1990 France 28:16.8 + 04:06.0
45 4744 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 28:19.4 + 04:08.6
46 5138 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 28:23.3 + 04:12.5
47 4546 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:25.2 + 04:14.4
48 4350 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 28:27.0 + 04:16.2
49 3253 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 28:45.5 + 04:34.7
50 5635 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 28:56.3 + 04:45.5
51 6122 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 29:15.5 + 05:04.7
52 5748 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 29:41.8 + 05:31.0
53 5852 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 30:08.5 + 05:57.7
DNS 46 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia
DNS 49 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland
DNS 52 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus
DNS 54 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany
DNS 55 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine
DNF 41 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy
DNF 59 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia
DNF 60 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Sunday 17.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010