Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 291 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 23:30.7 23:30.7
2 111 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 23:34.9 + 04.2
3 73 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 23:37.8 + 07.1
4 64 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 23:38.9 + 08.2
5 56 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 23:42.4 + 11.7
6 105 Bill Demong 1980 USA 23:44.7 + 14.0
7 413 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 23:57.4 + 26.7
8 342 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 24:09.9 + 39.2
9 325 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:15.9 + 45.2
10 1310 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 24:18.6 + 47.9
11 178 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 24:22.1 + 51.4
12 1414 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:23.3 + 52.6
13 189 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 24:23.8 + 53.1
14 826 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:26.2 + 55.5
15 1219 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 24:31.4 + 01:00.7
16 317 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:33.8 + 01:03.1
17 1516 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 24:34.0 + 01:03.3
18 1915 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 24:39.4 + 01:08.7
19 1624 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 24:45.3 + 01:14.6
20 1134 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 24:46.5 + 01:15.8
21 2021 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 24:48.5 + 01:17.8
22 2422 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 24:55.3 + 01:24.6
23 3912 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 24:56.1 + 01:25.4
24 3217 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 24:57.2 + 01:26.5
25 3023 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 25:01.5 + 01:30.8
26 2031 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 25:04.4 + 01:33.7
27 2428 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:06.7 + 01:36.0
28 2431 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 25:10.4 + 01:39.7
29 3529 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:19.6 + 01:48.9
30 243 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 25:20.7 + 01:50.0
31 841 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:23.8 + 01:53.1
32 2336 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 25:32.9 + 02:02.2
33 5318 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 25:47.2 + 02:16.5
34 4533 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 25:51.4 + 02:20.7
35 3538 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 35:54.6 + 12:23.9
36 5130 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 26:03.6 + 02:32.9
37 4637 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:17.0 + 02:46.3
38 4339 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 26:25.2 + 02:54.5
39 5620 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:29.3 + 02:58.6
40 4140 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 26:29.5 + 02:58.8
41 3747 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:34.1 + 03:03.4
42 3848 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:45.7 + 03:15.0
43 4444 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 26:47.0 + 03:16.3
44 2451 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 26:48.7 + 03:18.0
45 5827 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 26:50.0 + 03:19.3
46 5042 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 26:58.5 + 03:27.8
47 4846 Samuel Guy 1990 France 27:00.5 + 03:29.8
48 5935 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:11.0 + 03:40.3
49 4053 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 27:38.6 + 04:07.9
50 4752 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 27:45.0 + 04:14.3
51 5745 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 27:49.0 + 04:18.3
52 5549 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 28:02.1 + 04:31.4
53 4954 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 28:02.7 + 04:32.0
54 4244 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 28:04.3 + 04:33.6
55 6150 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 28:52.4 + 05:21.7
56 6056 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Florian Pinel 1985 France
DNS 33 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany
DNS 52 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany
DNS 54 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany
DNF 22 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia
DNF 28 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 16.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010