Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 73 Bill Demong 1980 USA 33:49.9
2 57 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 34:05.2
3 66 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 34:14.0
4 451 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 34:18.7
5 262 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 34:24.1
6 118 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 34:31.1
7 913 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 34:44.4
8 434 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 35:08.4
9 405 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 35:09.7
10 131 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 35:14.0
11 2312 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 35:15.1
12 423 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 35:16.3
13 339 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 35:18.5
14 1915 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 35:20.1
15 3211 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 35:24.9
16 3610 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 35:28.5
17 2814 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 35:35.5
18 1426 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 35:44.5
19 1527 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 35:49.1
20 3117 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 35:50.6
21 1030 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 35:52.9
22 332 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 36:01.1
23 3419 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 36:12.9
24 2428 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 36:17.3
25 3920 Bj÷rn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 36:23.4
26 3825 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 36:30.0
27 3529 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 36:37.3
28 2733 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 37:01.2
29 6016 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 37:08.2
30 5421 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 37:12.7
31 5524 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 37:17.0
32 1540 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 37:26.3
33 5922 Truls S°nstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 37:28.2
34 246 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 37:38.0
35 4834 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 37:44.3
36 2937 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 37:50.0
37 3739 Francois Braud 1986 France 38:05.8
38 5336 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 38:29.3
39 3045 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 38:30.3
40 5735 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 38:31.6
41 5238 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 38:45.9
42 5141 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 38:58.1
43 6218 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 39:03.0
44 5044 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 39:08.6
45 1852 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 39:20.3
46 5842 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 39:23.2
47 4249 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 39:28.8
48 5648 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 40:05.8
49 4950 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 40:09.6
50 4751 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 40:11.8
51 6147 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 40:30.3
52 4653 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 41:10.2
53 4154 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 41:10.3
54 6343 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 41:24.8
DSQ Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy
DSQ Nicolas Martin 1989 France
DNS 12 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany
DNS 13 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan
DNS 17 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland
DNS 20 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia
DNS 21 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland
DNS 22 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic
DNS 25 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany
DNS 43 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland
DNS 8 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 10.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010