Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 212 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 24:44.5
2 371 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 24:45.3
3 98 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:46.5
4 165 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 24:52.8
5 186 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 24:58.1
6 1210 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 24:58.5
7 1111 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 24:58.6
8 421 Bill Demong 1980 USA 24:58.9
9 234 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:58.9
10 225 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:00.0
11 819 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 25:06.6
12 128 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:06.6
13 227 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 25:09.7
14 722 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:11.5
15 363 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 25:12.9
16 324 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 25:13.7
17 623 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:16.1
18 1320 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:20.4
19 2913 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 25:37.4
20 3415 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:47.3
21 449 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 25:47.7
22 1527 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:54.8
23 4216 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:01.8
24 2526 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:02.2
25 4512 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 26:02.2
26 1828 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 26:02.6
27 1033 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 26:04.2
28 2031 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:13.5
29 5117 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 26:24.0
30 5118 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 26:24.4
31 5414 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 26:25.3
32 2733 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 26:36.2
33 4330 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 26:38.5
34 2636 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:40.9
35 547 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:47.8
36 3335 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 26:49.5
37 3841 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 27:15.3
38 3543 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:19.5
39 4939 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 27:30.5
40 4840 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:32.2
41 5538 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 27:40.7
42 5737 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:50.5
43 5044 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:54.0
44 5642 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:55.0
45 3950 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 27:59.2
46 4749 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 28:09.6
47 4651 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 28:15.2
48 2456 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 28:17.4
49 5846 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 28:24.8
50 6332 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 28:35.7
51 3057 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 28:36.9
52 3955 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:37.5
53 4154 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 28:38.4
54 3158 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 28:49.1
55 1459 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 28:50.2
56 5948 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:50.6
57 6045 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 28:50.6
58 6153 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 29:33.8
59 6452 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 30:05.2
60 3260 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 30:15.3
DNS 28 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia
DNS 62 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway
DNF 17 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland
DNF 53 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 9.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010