Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1113 Bj÷rn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 23:29.7
2 381 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 23:30.1
3 234 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 23:30.4
4 168 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 23:31.4
5 1710 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 23:36.4
6 718 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 23:36.8
7 1216 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 23:37.2
8 122 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 23:37.6
9 332 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 23:38.0
10 303 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:39.3
11 519 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 23:39.5
12 229 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 23:39.9
13 285 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 23:42.6
14 1714 Bill Demong 1980 USA 23:44.5
15 423 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 23:44.6
16 1417 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:45.3
17 225 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 23:46.2
18 324 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 23:47.5
19 921 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 23:50.1
20 3215 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 24:01.0
21 456 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 24:21.6
22 487 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 24:21.8
23 2028 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:23.2
24 1034 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 24:24.6
25 2427 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:37.5
26 1532 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 24:32.6
27 3726 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:42.1
28 1243 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 24:47.6
29 4620 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 24.51.2
30 4229 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 24:57.8
31 5712 Truls S°nstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 24:59.4
32 5811 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 25:00.0
33 548 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 25:00.2
34 2544 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 25:18.5
35 3941 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 25:22.2
36 4039 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 25:23.0
37 2845 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 25:24.0
38 1751 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 25:37.7
39 2150 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 25:38.7
40 4938 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 25:42.9
41 5040 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 25:44.3
42 3449 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 25:46.1
43 5636 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 25:59.5
44 855 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 26:00.9
45 5342 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 26:05.1
46 2652 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 26:20.5
47 5445 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 26:19.0
48 5931 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 26:20.5
49 6130 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 26:23.8
50 3553 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:25.6
51 5547 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 26:27.7
52 6333 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 26:34.2
53 6037 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 26:37.9
54 4654 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:53.7
55 6435 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 26:55.9
56 3656 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 27:31.6
DNS 41 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland
DNS 43 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan
DNS 44 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan
DNS 51 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia
DNS 61 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany
DNF 26 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland
DNF 30 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan
DNF 52 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France
DNF 65 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 20.Dec, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010