Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 317 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:45.6
2 119 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:47.7
3 516 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 25:49.3
4 168 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 25:49.8
5 199 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 25:53.9
6 815 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 25:59.8
7 325 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:01.4
8 1113 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 26:01.6
9 2310 Bill Demong 1980 USA 26:03.3
10 256 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:04.6
11 482 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:07.3
12 1514 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 26:07.7
13 493 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 26:09.3
14 464 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 26:10.6
15 561 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:10.9
16 2811 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 26:11.9
17 2512 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:12.5
18 921 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 26:16.4
19 228 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:16.5
20 726 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:19.9
21 457 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 26:22.2
22 2018 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 26:27.2
23 1322 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:27.9
24 1024 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:28.5
25 632 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:31.8
26 3020 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:43.4
27 2423 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 26:46.4
28 1433 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:57.5
29 4425 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:13.4
30 2735 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 27:16.7
31 2138 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 27:18.1
32 1241 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 27:23.8
33 4630 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 27:29.1
34 1642 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 27:31.2
35 3439 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 27:38.0
36 5034 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:43.9
37 5531 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:54.5
38 5137 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:55.7
39 3843 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:02.6
40 5927 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:05.7
41 5829 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 28:09.2
42 4244 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 28:12.0
43 3146 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 28:16.6
44 5240 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 28:17.6
45 2248 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 28:17.8
46 3249 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 28:26.4
47 6036 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 28:32.1
48 5747 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 29:17.8
49 5450 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 29:18.5
50 6145 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 29:27.2
51 4053 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 29:54.7
52 6252 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 30:12.4
53 6551 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 30:56.9
DNS 29 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany
DNS 37 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany
DNS 42 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany
DNS 53 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic
DNS 63 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany
DNS 64 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine
DNF 18 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany
DNF 34 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus
DNF 36 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France
DNF 39 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland
DNF 4 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland
DNF 41 Francois Braud 1986 France
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 19.Dec, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010