Log in Sign up

Liberec

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 43 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:17.2 26:17
2 102 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:35.4 + 18
3 94 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:44.3 + 27
4 612 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:11.2 + 54
5 229 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:14.4 + 57
6 130 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:18.2 + 01:01
7 323 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:20.5 + 01:03
8 245 Bill Demong 1980 USA 27:22.2 + 01:05
9 341 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:27.1 + 01:09
10 1810 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:27.5 + 01:10
11 816 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:28.7 + 01:11
12 1415 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:34.8 + 01:17
13 2811 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:43.5 + 01:26
14 1617 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:47.1 + 01:29
15 1222 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:50.0 + 01:32
16 376 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:58.5 + 01:41
17 1918 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 27:59.1 + 01:41
18 329 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:59.8 + 01:42
19 1521 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 28:00.2 + 01:43
20 387 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:02.7 + 01:45
21 368 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:03.6 + 01:46
22 2019 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 28:04.7 + 01:47
23 1726 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:06.7 + 01:49
24 2620 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:15.6 + 01:58
25 2325 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:20.3 + 02:03
26 2423 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:21.5 + 02:04
27 538 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 28:30.1 + 02:12
28 4413 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:34.0 + 02:16
29 4514 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 28:36.6 + 02:19
30 1337 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 28:45.8 + 02:28
31 1139 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 28:51.6 + 02:34
32 4027 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 29:04.3 + 02:47
33 3529 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 29:05.2 + 02:48
34 2934 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 29:07.7 + 02:50
35 744 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 29:20.5 + 03:03
36 4332 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:22.2 + 03:05
37 3333 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 29:23.6 + 03:06
38 4031 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:37.8 + 03:20
39 4236 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 29:44.8 + 03:27
40 3840 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 29:58.6 + 03:41
41 3043 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 30:02.4 + 03:45
42 2248 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 30:15.5 + 03:58
43 4941 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 30:38.7 + 04:21
44 4745 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 30:50.2 + 04:33
45 4049 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 31:08.2 + 04:51
46 2150 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 31:09.7 + 04:52
47 5535 Brett Denney 1990 USA 31:34.8 + 05:17
48 5442 Sergei Semenov 1989 Russia 31:54.8 + 05:37
49 5246 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 31:59.5 + 05:42
50 5047 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 32:11.8 + 05:54
DSQ Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway
DNS 46 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany
DNS 48 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia
DNS 56 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France
DNF 27 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France
DNF 31 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia
DNF 51 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 26.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012