Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 217 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 22:03.6 22:03.6
2 416 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 22:06.3 + 02.7
3 431 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 22:10.7 + 07.1
4 610 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 22:11.0 + 07.4
5 155 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 22:11.3 + 07.7
6 611 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 22:12.1 + 08.5
7 213 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 22:13.3 + 09.7
8 813 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 22:15.3 + 11.7
9 1212 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 22:17.8 + 14.2
10 372 Bill Demong 1980 USA 22:23.9 + 20.3
11 158 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 22:24.2 + 20.6
12 226 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 22:24.6 + 21.0
13 197 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 22:24.7 + 21.1
14 1020 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 22:25.4 + 21.8
15 328 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 22:25.5 + 21.9
16 189 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 22:27.1 + 23.5
17 137 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 22:28.8 + 25.2
18 526 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 22:31.7 + 28.1
19 424 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 22:31.8 + 28.2
20 3615 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 22:50.5 + 46.9
21 3418 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 22:52.0 + 48.4
22 3219 Bj÷rn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 22:52.9 + 49.3
23 1330 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 22:53.8 + 50.2
24 1924 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 22:59.4 + 55.8
25 3223 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 23:01.4 + 57.8
26 2427 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 23:03.2 + 59.6
27 4822 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 23:21.5 + 01:17.9
28 5214 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 23:24.0 + 01:20.4
29 5021 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 23:24.2 + 01:20.6
30 3736 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 23:24.6 + 01:21.0
31 4035 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 23:25.2 + 01:21.6
32 3039 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 23:25.4 + 01:21.8
33 4134 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 23:25.7 + 01:22.1
34 4332 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 23:28.6 + 01:25.0
35 4725 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 23:30.2 + 01:26.6
36 2741 Francois Braud 1986 France 23:31.1 + 01:27.5
37 1145 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 23:32.1 + 01:28.5
38 4638 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:34.5 + 01:30.9
39 4929 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 23:39.3 + 01:35.7
40 1744 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 23:40.8 + 01:37.2
41 3142 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 23:45.2 + 01:41.6
42 4540 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 23:46.1 + 01:42.5
43 2746 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 24:01.2 + 01:57.6
44 950 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:11.2 + 02:07.6
45 2749 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 24:23.1 + 02:19.5
46 6031 Truls S°nstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 24:24.4 + 02:20.8
47 2551 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 24:35.4 + 02:31.8
48 5643 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 24:36.8 + 02:33.2
49 2253 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 24:37.8 + 02:34.2
50 6133 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 24:41.4 + 02:37.8
51 3552 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 24:45.8 + 02:42.2
52 3754 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 24:52.7 + 02:49.1
53 5148 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 24:53.0 + 02:49.4
54 5847 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 25:12.9 + 03:09.3
55 1457 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 25:23.6 + 03:20.0
56 5355 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 25:31.3 + 03:27.7
57 2558 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 25:42.6 + 03:39.0
58 5756 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 25:51.2 + 03:47.6
DNS 54 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany
DNS 55 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada
DNS 59 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany
DNS 62 David Kreiner 1981 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Friday 18.Dec, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010