Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 217 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 22:03.6
2 416 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 22:06.3
3 431 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 22:10.7
4 610 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 22:11.0
5 155 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 22:11.3
6 611 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 22:12.1
7 213 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 22:13.3
8 813 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 22:15.3
9 1212 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 22:17.8
10 372 Bill Demong 1980 USA 22:23.9
11 158 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 22:24.2
12 226 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 22:24.6
13 197 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 22:24.7
14 1020 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 22:25.4
15 328 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 22:25.5
16 189 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 22:27.1
17 137 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 22:28.8
18 526 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 22:31.7
19 424 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 22:31.8
20 3615 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 22:50.5
21 3418 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 22:52.0
22 3219 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 22:52.9
23 1330 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 22:53.8
24 1924 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 22:59.4
25 3223 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 23:01.4
26 2427 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 23:03.2
27 4822 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 23:21.5
28 5214 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 23:24.0
29 5021 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 23:24.2
30 3736 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 23:24.6
31 4035 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 23:25.2
32 3039 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 23:25.4
33 4134 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 23:25.7
34 4332 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 23:28.6
35 4725 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 23:30.2
36 2741 Francois Braud 1986 France 23:31.1
37 1145 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 23:32.1
38 4638 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:34.5
39 4929 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 23:39.3
40 1744 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 23:40.8
41 3142 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 23:45.2
42 4540 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 23:46.1
43 2746 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 24:01.2
44 950 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:11.2
45 2749 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 24:23.1
46 6031 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 24:24.4
47 2551 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 24:35.4
48 5643 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 24:36.8
49 2253 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 24:37.8
50 6133 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 24:41.4
51 3552 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 24:45.8
52 3754 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 24:52.7
53 5148 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 24:53.0
54 5847 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 25:12.9
55 1457 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 25:23.6
56 5355 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 25:31.3
57 2558 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 25:42.6
58 5756 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 25:51.2
DNS 54 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany
DNS 55 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada
DNS 59 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany
DNS 62 David Kreiner 1981 Austria
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Friday 18.Dec, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010