Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 87 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 23:14.3
2 213 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 23:16.5
3 311 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 23:16.6
4 79 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 23:17.7
5 610 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:17.7
6 422 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 23:36.1
7 524 Francois Braud 1986 France 23:39.7
8 926 Bill Demong 1980 USA 23:49.3
9 381 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 23:55.5
10 272 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 23:56.6
11 1819 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 23:57.6
12 254 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 23:57.9
13 235 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 23:58.0
14 140 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 24:01.2
15 228 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 24:03.5
16 313 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 24:04.6
17 1527 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 24:05.8
18 1725 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 24:06.2
19 1330 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 24:08.9
20 1231 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 24:13.8
21 1133 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 24:19.1
22 1636 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 24:28.2
23 1337 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 24:33.8
24 3516 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 24:42.9
25 2034 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:49.3
26 4120 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:54.4
27 4317 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 24:59.4
28 4023 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:01.0
29 4418 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 25:02.3
30 2932 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:03.6
31 2438 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:07.2
32 516 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:09.0
33 4229 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 25:09.2
34 4814 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 25:11.8
35 4715 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:12.8
36 1053 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 25:43.0
37 3441 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 25:46.6
38 5228 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 25:50.1
39 4539 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 25:51.2
40 2844 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 25:53.5
41 3045 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 25:56.8
42 2648 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 25:58.1
43 2152 Jan Christian Bjørn 1984 Norway 26:12.8
44 3251 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 26:23.6
45 3949 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:25.2
46 3350 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 26:25.8
47 1956 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 26:40.9
48 5442 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 26:41.6
49 5046 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 26:51.1
50 6035 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:51.7
51 5643 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 27:10.2
52 4655 Marcin Maka 1985 Poland 27:18.0
53 4954 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 27:31.1
54 6421 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 27:50.4
55 6347 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 28:53.3
56 6157 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 29:18.5
57 6512 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 30:23.2
DNS 37 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany
DNS 52 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland
DNS 55 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany
DNS 57 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland
DNS 62 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany
DNF 35 Brett Camerota 1985 USA
DNF 58 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France
DNF 59 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS138/10km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 6.Dec, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010