Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 118 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 24:25.9 24:25.9
2 510 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 24:26.0 + 00.1
3 215 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:27.4 + 01.5
4 316 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 24:31.9 + 06.0
5 125 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 24:39.0 + 13.1
6 714 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 24:39.6 + 13.7
7 108 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:45.0 + 19.1
8 99 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 24:45.9 + 20.0
9 326 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 24:56.8 + 30.9
10 382 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 25:11.7 + 45.8
11 393 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:17.1 + 51.2
12 1323 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 25:20.6 + 54.7
13 1520 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 25:21.0 + 55.1
14 1619 Bill Demong 1980 USA 25:22.3 + 56.4
15 347 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 25:23.7 + 57.8
16 561 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:25.3 + 59.4
17 1917 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 25:25.6 + 59.7
18 366 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:26.9 + 01:01.0
19 1724 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 25:35.9 + 01:10.0
20 2421 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:37.2 + 01:11.3
21 2029 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:50.2 + 01:24.3
22 4212 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 25:56.4 + 01:30.5
23 1141 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 25:57.6 + 01:31.7
24 2528 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 25:58.1 + 01:32.2
25 2630 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 25:59.4 + 01:33.5
26 594 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 26:03.2 + 01:37.3
27 4713 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 26:03.5 + 01:37.6
28 645 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 26:03.5 + 01:37.6
29 2832 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 26:10.0 + 01:44.1
30 846 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 26:19.7 + 01:53.8
31 2340 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:20.2 + 01:54.3
32 4921 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:21.2 + 01:55.3
33 1443 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 26:23.3 + 01:57.4
34 3236 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:31.5 + 02:05.6
35 3934 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:38.1 + 02:12.2
36 3635 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:38.4 + 02:12.5
37 6111 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 26:38.6 + 02:12.7
38 5327 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 26:41.8 + 02:15.9
39 4432 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 26:46.0 + 02:20.1
40 5825 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:57.4 + 02:31.5
41 5137 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:04.3 + 02:38.4
42 5039 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:05.3 + 02:39.4
43 3148 Jan Christian Bjørn 1984 Norway 27:16.6 + 02:50.7
44 5738 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 27:20.5 + 02:54.6
45 6231 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 27:27.4 + 03:01.5
46 4444 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 27:28.0 + 03:02.1
47 3351 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 27:29.4 + 03:03.5
48 3053 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:35.3 + 03:09.4
49 4147 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:37.8 + 03:11.9
50 2156 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 27:38.3 + 03:12.4
51 1858 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:38.8 + 03:12.9
52 5249 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 27:51.3 + 03:25.4
53 3554 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 27:54.8 + 03:28.9
54 5452 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 28:12.2 + 03:46.3
55 6442 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 28:21.6 + 03:55.7
56 2960 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 28:22.1 + 03:56.2
57 5950 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 28:26.8 + 04:00.9
58 5455 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:29.0 + 04:03.1
59 4759 Marcin Maka 1985 Poland 28:40.9 + 04:15.0
60 6357 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 29:24.1 + 04:58.2
61 4662 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 30:05.0 + 05:39.1
62 6561 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 30:44.6 + 06:18.7
DNS 26 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany
DNS 42 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany
DNF 22 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS138/10km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 5.Dec, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010