Log in Sign up

Ruka

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 103 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 25:33.7 25:33
2 132 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:34.9 + 01
3 218 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:37.3 + 03
4 145 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 25:53.2 + 19
5 327 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:05.7 + 32
6 217 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:22.1 + 48
7 917 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 26:22.8 + 49
8 1912 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:27.1 + 53
9 2411 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:32.4 + 58
10 2426 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:32.9 + 59
11 1515 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 26:33.9 + 01:00
12 825 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 26:34.9 + 01:01
13 630 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:37.5 + 01:03
14 435 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 26:44.3 + 01:10
15 1123 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:46.7 + 01:13
16 1621 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 26:52.5 + 01:18
17 1719 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:55.4 + 01:21
18 1224 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:58.8 + 01:25
19 356 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 27:01.2 + 01:27
20 319 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:02.2 + 01:28
21 536 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 27:03.4 + 01:29
22 3214 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:18.3 + 01:44
23 1831 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:28.9 + 01:55
24 444 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 27:29.0 + 01:55
25 417 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:30.1 + 01:56
26 4010 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:31.1 + 01:57
27 3813 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:32.6 + 01:58
28 471 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:34.3 + 02:00
29 3616 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:40.6 + 02:06
30 2633 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:51.6 + 02:17
31 3720 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 27:58.8 + 02:25
32 2832 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 28:05.8 + 02:32
33 149 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 28:10.9 + 02:37
34 3034 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:23.7 + 02:50
35 3928 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:24.9 + 02:51
36 2739 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 28:42.0 + 03:08
37 4629 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:01.7 + 03:28
38 4822 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 29:01.9 + 03:28
39 3441 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 29:04.7 + 03:31
40 2544 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 29:11.0 + 03:37
41 2046 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 29:15.9 + 03:42
42 2347 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 29:22.1 + 03:48
43 2250 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 29:52.7 + 04:19
44 3348 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 30:10.7 + 04:37
45 4937 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 30:21.7 + 04:48
46 4345 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 30:27.2 + 04:53
47 5040 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 30:32.8 + 04:59
48 2951 Marcin Maka 1985 Poland 30:40.1 + 05:06
49 5238 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 30:49.4 + 05:15
50 4152 Mikael Kuhlberg 1990 Finland 31:35.1 + 06:01
51 5443 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 32.22.6 + 06:39
52 5542 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 32:39.8 + 07:06
DNS 45 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia
DNS 51 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany
DNS 53 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 29.Nov, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010