Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 103 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 25:33.7
2 132 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:34.9
3 218 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:37.3
4 145 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 25:53.2
5 327 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:05.7
6 217 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:22.1
7 917 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 26:22.8
8 1912 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:27.1
9 2411 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:32.4
10 2426 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:32.9
11 1515 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 26:33.9
12 825 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 26:34.9
13 630 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:37.5
14 435 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 26:44.3
15 1123 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:46.7
16 1621 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 26:52.5
17 1719 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:55.4
18 1224 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:58.8
19 356 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 27:01.2
20 319 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:02.2
21 536 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 27:03.4
22 3214 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:18.3
23 1831 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:28.9
24 444 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 27:29.0
25 417 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:30.1
26 4010 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:31.1
27 3813 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:32.6
28 471 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:34.3
29 3616 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:40.6
30 2633 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:51.6
31 3720 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 27:58.8
32 2832 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 28:05.8
33 149 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 28:10.9
34 3034 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:23.7
35 3928 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:24.9
36 2739 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 28:42.0
37 4629 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:01.7
38 4822 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 29:01.9
39 3441 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 29:04.7
40 2544 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 29:11.0
41 2046 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 29:15.9
42 2347 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 29:22.1
43 2250 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 29:52.7
44 3348 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 30:10.7
45 4937 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 30:21.7
46 4345 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 30:27.2
47 5040 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 30:32.8
48 2951 Marcin Maka 1985 Poland 30:40.1
49 5238 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 30:49.4
50 4152 Mikael Kuhlberg 1990 Finland 31:35.1
51 5443 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 32.22.6
52 5542 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 32:39.8
DNS 45 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia
DNS 51 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany
DNS 53 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 29.Nov, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010