Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 127 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:05.0
2 143 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 27:13.1
3 217 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:15.6
4 88 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 27:19.7
5 318 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 27:20.6
6 154 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:26.4
7 429 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 27:53.2
8 621 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 28:00.1
9 311 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:04.3
10 236 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:09.3
11 209 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:14.7
12 2110 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 28:18.1
13 1226 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:35.9
14 735 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 28:40.0
15 933 Francois Braud 1986 France 28:41.4
16 537 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:45.4
17 1819 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 28:49.9
18 2913 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:52.2
19 2515 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 29:00.9
20 2224 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 29:10.7
21 2622 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:15.4
22 3020 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 29:18.5
23 2723 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 29:23.0
24 465 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 29:27.4
25 3416 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 29:28.4
26 447 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 29:36.4
27 1741 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 29:40.5
28 4311 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:46.5
29 1943 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 29:50.9
30 3528 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:56.3
31 4214 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 29:56.7
32 3624 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 29:56.7
33 3232 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 29:59.3
34 1048 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 30:07.6
35 2744 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 30:18.7
36 5012 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 30:21.3
37 1349 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 30:26.5
38 1050 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 30:32.3
39 2447 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 30:35.2
40 4136 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 30:58.3
41 4534 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 30:58.3
42 3845 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 31:05.1
43 4042 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 31:06.3
44 4931 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 31:07.2
45 4740 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 31:27.4
46 552 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 31:39.0
47 5238 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 31:48.0
48 5330 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 31:52.6
49 5146 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 32:01.1
50 3352 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 32:19.0
51 3751 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 32:23.7
52 1654 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 33:10.3
53 5439 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 33:21.5
54 3953 Marcin Maka 1985 Poland 33:37.3
DNF 48 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 28.Nov, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010