Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 3-11 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 47:12.3 47:12.3
1 3-21 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 47:12.3 47:12.3
1 3-31 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 47:12.3 47:12.3
1 3-41 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 47:12.3 47:12.3
2 2-12 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 47:12.4 + 00.1
2 2-22 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 47:12.4 + 00.1
2 2-32 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 47:12.4 + 00.1
2 2-42 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 47:12.4 + 00.1
3 4-13 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 47:52.9 + 40.6
3 4-23 Hĺvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 47:52.9 + 40.6
3 4-33 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 47:52.9 + 40.6
3 4-43 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 47:52.9 + 40.6
4 1-16 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 48:04.2 + 51.9
4 1-26 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 48:04.2 + 51.9
4 1-36 François Braud 1986 France 48:04.2 + 51.9
4 1-46 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 48:04.2 + 51.9
5 8-14 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 48:43.7 + 01:31.4
5 8-24 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 48:43.7 + 01:31.4
5 8-34 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 48:43.7 + 01:31.4
5 8-44 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 48:43.7 + 01:31.4
6 5-15 Bill Demong 1980 USA 48:56.3 + 01:44.0
6 5-25 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 48:56.3 + 01:44.0
6 5-35 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 48:56.3 + 01:44.0
6 5-45 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 48:56.3 + 01:44.0
7 10-17 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 49:57.9 + 02:45.6
7 10-27 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 49:57.9 + 02:45.6
7 10-37 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 49:57.9 + 02:45.6
7 10-47 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 49:57.9 + 02:45.6
8 12-18 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 50:17.1 + 03:04.8
8 12-28 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 50:17.1 + 03:04.8
8 12-38 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 50:17.1 + 03:04.8
8 12-48 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 50:17.1 + 03:04.8
9 7-19 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 50:17.5 + 03:05.2
9 7-29 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 50:17.5 + 03:05.2
9 7-39 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 50:17.5 + 03:05.2
9 7-49 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 50:17.5 + 03:05.2
10 6-110 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 51:14.1 + 04:01.8
10 6-210 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 51:14.1 + 04:01.8
10 6-310 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 51:14.1 + 04:01.8
10 6-410 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 51:14.1 + 04:01.8
11 11-111 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 53:52.2 + 06:39.9
11 11-211 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 53:52.2 + 06:39.9
11 11-311 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 53:52.2 + 06:39.9
11 11-411 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 53:52.2 + 06:39.9
DNS 9-1 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia
DNS 9-2 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia
DNS 9-3 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia
DNS 9-4 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia

Info

What WSC 2011
Discipline Team HS134/4x5km
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 4.Mar, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011